Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 2:09:47 1193 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
2 BOUHERET Michel 1992 2:11:62 1161 TROYES ON FRA
3 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 2:15:33 1106 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
4 ROMAND Christophe 1990 2:18:15 1066 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:18:18 1066 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:18:41 1062 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 LEDRU Anthony 1994 2:18:42 1062 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
8 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:18:47 1061 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 2:17:69 1073 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
2 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:20:66 1031 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 2:21:70 1016 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
4 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 2:22:52 1005 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 MENTION Edouard 1995 2:23:58 990 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 CATALOT Thibault 1991 2:23:59 990 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
7 MAIREL Arthur 1996 2:25:78 960 US TOUL FRA
8 AGNES Florian 1993 2:28:60 923 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WINLING Simon 1996 2:19:44 1048 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 LAVILLE Quentin 1995 2:21:56 1018 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
3 ATZORI Mathis 1997 2:23:08 997 CN DOLE & REG FRA
4 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 2:23:31 994 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 2:24:92 972 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 HORTE Arthur 1995 2:25:57 963 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 DUWAT Simon 1997 2:25:84 959 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 DAVID Paul 1996 2:25:87 959 SENS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUHERET Michel 1992 2:15:73 1101 TROYES ON FRA
2 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:16:18 1094 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 2:16:33 1092 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
4 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:17:68 1073 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:17:85 1070 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 2:18:27 1064 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
7 LEDRU Anthony 1994 2:18:31 1064 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
8 ROMAND Christophe 1990 2:18:76 1057 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
9 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 2:19:13 1052 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
10 AGNES Florian 1993 2:20:08 1039 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 2:20:18 1037 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
12 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:21:44 1020 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 2:22:66 1003 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
14 CATALOT Thibault 1991 2:23:00 998 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
15 MENTION Edouard 1995 2:23:01 998 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 MAIREL Arthur 1996 2:23:12 996 US TOUL FRA
17 ATZORI Mathis 1997 2:23:83 987 CN DOLE & REG FRA
18 HORTE Arthur 1995 2:23:98 985 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
19 LAVILLE Quentin 1995 2:24:31 980 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
20 WINLING Simon 1996 2:24:34 980 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 2:24:48 978 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 DAVID Paul 1996 2:25:47 964 SENS NATATION FRA
23 DUWAT Simon 1997 2:25:55 963 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
24 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 2:25:77 960 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
25 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 2:25:98 958 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
26 LAUGHLIN Tim 1993 2:26:00 957 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
27 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 2:26:04 957 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
28 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 2:26:29 953 MIGENNES NATATION FRA
29 BODART Grégory 1995 2:26:57 950 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 2:28:04 930 SN HARNES FRA
31 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 2:28:23 927 SN HARNES FRA
32 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 2:28:24 927 SENS NATATION FRA
33 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:28:43 925 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 MAUPIN Dylan 1996 2:28:66 922 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
35 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 2:28:76 920 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
36 MOSSER Lucas 1995 2:29:41 912 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
37 LANVIN Arnaud 1996 2:29:67 908 SENS NATATION FRA
38 CAMPISI Luca 1997 2:29:78 907 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
39 FENAYON Antoine 1996 2:30:45 898 CN DECIZE FRA
40 ROUSSON Florian 1996 2:30:58 896 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
41 NOYON Alexandre 1997 2:31:10 890 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 TUPINIER Lucas 1996 2:31:80 881 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
43 ESTRAN Lucas 1997 2:32:08 877 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
44 GOUSSET Charles 1997 2:34:50 846 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
45 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 2:35:42 834 SNS EPERNAY FRA
46 POLO-MIRANDA Simon 1997 2:35:61 832 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
47 BERNARD Louis 1997 2:37:18 812 MARCQ NATATION FRA
48 MALACHI Constantin 1997 2:37:44 809 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
49 MULLER Charles 1997 2:39:09 789 MULHOUSE ON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS