Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETIT Emilie 1996 0:35:29 1174 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 KUMAR Meena 1995 0:35:93 1143 SN METZ FRA Int ch_fra_cad
3 THEURIER Pauline 1993 0:36:13 1133 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
4 SANTAMARIA Sonia 1996 0:36:63 1109 MIGENNES NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
5 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 0:36:97 1093 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 HOTTE Manon 1995 0:37:25 1079 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 BOULET Louise 1997 0:37:27 1078 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int ch_fra_min
8 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 0:37:47 1069 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int meet_nat_qual

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 0:36:13 1133 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 BOCQUET Manon 1994 0:36:53 1114 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Int meet_nat_qual
3 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 0:37:32 1076 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 LAFON Laurane 1995 0:37:52 1067 SN MÂCON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 DE RYCKE Emeline 1993 0:37:59 1063 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 THIERRY Alexia 1996 0:37:90 1049 US JOIGNY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 BRUCHON Charline 1994 0:38:42 1025 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 DAUBA Camille 1997 0:38:73 1011 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 0:37:15 1084 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 LEROY Emeline 1996 0:37:33 1076 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
3 MARIENNE Justine 1996 0:37:57 1064 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int meet_nat_qual
4 DESMARETZ Camille 1995 0:37:73 1057 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:38:02 1043 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Reg ch_fra_min
6 CELLA WEISS Marine 1996 0:38:05 1042 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 LHUILLIER Célia 1996 0:38:42 1025 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 0:38:73 1011 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETIT Emilie 1996 0:35:21 1178 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 KUMAR Meena 1995 0:35:72 1153 SN METZ FRA Int ch_fra_cad
3 THEURIER Pauline 1993 0:35:80 1149 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
4 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 0:36:37 1121 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 HOTTE Manon 1995 0:36:42 1119 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
6 SANTAMARIA Sonia 1996 0:36:45 1117 MIGENNES NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
7 BOULET Louise 1997 0:36:73 1104 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int ch_fra_min
8 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 0:36:86 1098 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int ch_fra_min
9 DAUBA Camille 1997 0:36:96 1093 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
10 BOCQUET Manon 1994 0:36:97 1093 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 0:37:00 1091 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Reg ch_fra_cad
12 LAFON Laurane 1995 0:37:08 1087 SN MÂCON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 BRUCHON Charline 1994 0:37:19 1082 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
14 DE RYCKE Emeline 1993 0:37:20 1082 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 THIERRY Alexia 1996 0:37:36 1074 US JOIGNY FRA Int ch_fra_min
16 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 0:37:39 1073 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Int ch_fra_min
17 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:37:39 1073 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Int ch_fra_min
18 DESMARETZ Camille 1995 0:37:39 1073 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
19 MARIENNE Justine 1996 0:37:45 1070 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int meet_nat_qual
20 SEVETTE Charlotte 1995 0:37:53 1066 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
21 CELLA WEISS Marine 1996 0:37:56 1065 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Int meet_nat_qual
22 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 0:37:59 1063 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
23 LHUILLIER Célia 1996 0:37:87 1050 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
24 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 0:37:98 1045 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
25 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 0:38:04 1042 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
26 LEROY Emeline 1996 0:38:10 1040 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg ch_fra_min
27 HOUDART Blandine 1991 0:38:15 1037 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
28 VEYS Manon 1993 0:38:16 1037 CN COURRIÈRES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
29 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 0:38:21 1035 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
30 VERMEERSCH Marie 1996 0:38:23 1034 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
31 DUPREZ Chloe 1996 0:38:26 1032 CN DECIZE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
32 BRENNUS Flore 1996 0:38:29 1031 AUCHEL NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
33 SALOME Laura 1994 0:38:40 1026 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
34 JOLY Morgane 1991 0:38:41 1025 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
35 FENERON Marie 1995 0:38:56 1018 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
36 CHIARADIA Camille 1996 0:38:58 1018 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
37 MARCHETTI Charline 1994 0:38:67 1013 AS TONNERRE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
38 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 0:38:77 1009 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
39 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:38:79 1008 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
40 ROUYER Alexane 1995 0:38:85 1005 CN EPINAL FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
41 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 0:38:86 1005 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
42 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 0:38:89 1003 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
43 SCHREIBER Flora 1996 0:38:92 1002 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
44 TOMAVO Marie 1997 0:38:98 999 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
45 SAUER Mathilda 1996 0:39:10 994 SN METZ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
46 PHILIPPOT Mélanie 1995 0:39:11 993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
47 CORNU Lucie 1996 0:39:30 985 CN BEAUNE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
48 VALENTIN Zoé 1997 0:39:39 981 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
49 THIRIET Danaé 1997 0:39:47 977 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
50 BRAND Carla 1997 0:39:53 974 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
51 JANY Alizee 1996 0:39:56 973 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
52 CHARDEYRON Justine 1997 0:39:84 961 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
53 HAUSSWURTH Roxane 1995 0:39:85 960 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
54 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 0:39:90 958 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
55 BROUTIN Mathilde 1995 0:40:00 954 SR COLMAR FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
56 SCHNEEBERGER Marie 1996 0:40:06 951 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
57 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 0:40:20 945 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
58 MABROUK Feten 1997 0:40:30 940 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
59 RINGUE Pauline 1997 0:40:37 937 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
60 VILLARD Camille 1997 0:40:53 930 US TOUL FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
61 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:40:60 927 SN HARNES FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
62 SZYMKOWIAK Oceane 1997 0:41:06 907 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
63 DAROUX Marine 1996 0:41:11 905 MONTCEAU ON FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
RACING CLUB ARRAS