Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NUSS Steve 1992 0:24:59 1158 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
2 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 0:24:69 1151 SR CERNAY FRA
3 ADOUM Thomas 1989 0:24:71 1150 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 0:25:01 1129 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 0:25:13 1120 SN METZ FRA
6 VAULON Jérémy 1991 0:25:16 1118 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
7 BERNARDI Paul 1993 0:25:17 1117 ES THAON FRA
8 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 0:25:41 1101 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AGNES Florian 1993 0:25:08 1124 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:25:26 1111 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 FUCHS Théo 1993 0:25:26 1111 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
4 CARRON Damien 1993 0:25:45 1098 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 TORON Valentin 1989 0:25:50 1094 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 BRUET Baptiste 1992 0:25:70 1081 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
7 LECLET Simon 1992 0:25:73 1078 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DUFOUR Antoine 1992 0:25:83 1072 CN COURRIÈRES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAQUOT Yannick 1992 0:25:32 1107 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA
2 CROUQUET Adrien 1994 0:25:37 1103 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
3 LAROSE Matthieu 1991 0:25:38 1103 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 GOZZO Rémi 1995 0:25:61 1087 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
5 DENIER Antoine 1993 0:25:64 1085 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 DEMON Aloïs 1996 0:25:76 1076 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 MAISON Vincent 1993 0:25:76 1076 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 RIGHI Yannis 1995 0:25:93 1065 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NUSS Steve 1992 0:24:53 1163 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
2 ADOUM Thomas 1989 0:24:68 1152 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 0:24:89 1137 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 VAULON Jérémy 1991 0:25:03 1127 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 BERNARDI Paul 1993 0:25:20 1115 ES THAON FRA
6 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 0:25:21 1115 SR CERNAY FRA
7 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 0:25:22 1114 SN METZ FRA
8 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 0:25:30 1108 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
9 AGNES Florian 1993 0:25:30 1108 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 0:25:32 1107 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 FUCHS Théo 1993 0:25:38 1103 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
12 LECLET Simon 1992 0:25:39 1102 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 DUFOUR Antoine 1992 0:25:44 1099 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
14 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 0:25:44 1099 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
15 TORON Valentin 1989 0:25:51 1094 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
16 BRUET Baptiste 1992 0:25:54 1092 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
17 CARRON Damien 1993 0:25:57 1089 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 PAQUOT Yannick 1992 0:25:65 1084 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA
19 GOZZO Rémi 1995 0:25:65 1084 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
20 LAROSE Matthieu 1991 0:25:68 1082 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
21 RIGHI Yannis 1995 0:25:78 1075 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
22 MAISON Vincent 1993 0:25:80 1074 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
23 DEMON Aloïs 1996 0:25:80 1074 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 CROUQUET Adrien 1994 0:25:88 1068 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
25 DENIER Antoine 1993 0:25:95 1063 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
26 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 0:25:96 1063 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
27 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 0:25:98 1061 CN CROIX FRA
28 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 0:25:99 1061 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 TOMAVO William 1993 0:26:02 1059 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:26:05 1056 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 0:26:05 1056 SN HARNES FRA
32 LAVILLE Quentin 1995 0:26:17 1048 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
33 COURTALON Gauthier 1994 0:26:20 1046 SN METZ FRA
34 CALON Thomas 1995 0:26:26 1042 BERCK NATATION FRA
35 CARREZ Vivien 1994 0:26:29 1040 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 GROSS Nicolas 1995 0:26:31 1039 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
37 MILANO Hadrien 1994 0:26:36 1035 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA
38 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 0:26:43 1031 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
39 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:26:51 1025 CN CROIX FRA
40 SAUZET Malo 1994 0:26:52 1025 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
41 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 0:26:52 1025 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
42 BARBIER Antoine 1996 0:26:60 1019 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
43 TENEDOR Simon 1995 0:26:61 1019 CN BEAUNE FRA
44 TRUNK Loïc 1994 0:26:63 1017 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA
45 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 0:26:66 1015 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
46 BALLAND Arthur 1995 0:26:67 1015 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
47 BAUERLE Julien 1995 0:26:72 1011 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
48 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 0:26:72 1011 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
49 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 0:26:76 1009 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
50 BAUMANN Julien 1994 0:26:87 1001 CN OSTWALD FRA
51 RACH Julien 1996 0:26:88 1001 SC THIONVILLE FRA
52 DUWAT Simon 1997 0:26:89 1000 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
53 LANCELOT Julien 1996 0:26:91 999 SNS EPERNAY FRA
54 JACOB Romain 1996 0:26:95 996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
55 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 0:26:97 995 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
56 MOSCHENROSS Alexis 1996 0:26:99 993 SN METZ FRA
57 MENAGE Raphael 1996 0:26:99 993 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
58 PEREIRA Théo 1996 0:27:03 991 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
59 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 0:27:04 990 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
60 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 0:27:06 989 CN CAMBRAI FRA
61 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 0:27:08 987 BERCK NATATION FRA
62 BRIDAY Rony 1995 0:27:13 984 SN MÂCON FRA
63 HAENSLER Hugo 1996 0:27:16 982 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
64 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 0:27:23 977 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
65 RUSCON Florian 1995 0:27:30 973 SENS NATATION FRA
66 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 0:27:34 970 SN HARNES FRA
67 BALIEU Maxime 1995 0:27:34 970 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
68 DROULEZ Baptiste 1997 0:27:48 961 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
69 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:27:49 960 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
70 JONIAUX Tanguy 1995 0:27:57 955 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
71 DHEILLY Thomas 1996 0:27:62 952 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
72 BRUET Nathan 1995 0:27:71 946 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
73 ATZORI Mathis 1997 0:27:77 942 CN DOLE & REG FRA
74 PUTZ Joel 1996 0:27:77 942 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
75 RAPP Antoine 1997 0:27:82 939 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
76 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 0:27:88 935 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
77 VINOT Corentin 1996 0:27:91 933 US JOIGNY FRA
78 MONNIER William 1996 0:27:91 933 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
79 LERAT Théo 1996 0:27:94 931 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
80 BOUCHER Thibaut 1996 0:27:96 930 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA
81 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 0:27:97 930 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
82 FISCHER Etienne 1997 0:27:98 929 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
83 HENRY Alexandre 1996 0:28:03 926 CN GIVET FRA
84 PETIT Gaëtan 1996 0:28:04 925 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
85 POTHIN Florian 1997 0:28:05 924 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
86 ROUSSON Florian 1996 0:28:09 922 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
87 KHEDIMI Skander 1997 0:28:10 921 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
88 DELAPORTE Axel 1997 0:28:14 919 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
89 TRUNET Alexis 1997 0:28:18 916 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
90 DANG HAO Jérémy 1997 0:28:20 915 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
91 HALLER Emilien 1996 0:28:21 914 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA
92 DHEILLY Simon 1996 0:28:23 913 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
93 COLIN Mickaël 1997 0:28:26 911 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
94 FAYON Quentin 1997 0:28:30 909 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
95 TROG Arnaud 1997 0:28:40 902 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
96 WILLNAT Luis 1997 0:28:42 901 MULHOUSE ON FRA
97 CAMPISI Luca 1997 0:28:52 895 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
98 MARTINE Gauthier 1997 0:28:70 883 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
99 MALACHI Constantin 1997 0:28:72 882 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
100 RICHE Cantin 1997 0:28:79 878 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
101 PAVAUX Ian 1997 0:29:21 852 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
102 PELLERIN LEFEBVRE Antoine 1994 0:30:02 803 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS