Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 0:27:71 1197 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:27:74 1195 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:10 1172 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
4 PETIT Emilie 1996 0:28:16 1168 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
5 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:28:39 1153 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 GRESLE Amandine 1995 0:28:46 1148 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Int ch_fra_cad
7 KERN Lison 1996 0:28:71 1132 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Int ch_fra_min
8 STOFFEL Julie 1988 0:28:77 1128 CN OSTWALD FRA Reg meet_nat_qual

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COLLIGNON Marion 1995 0:28:76 1129 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg ch_fra_cad
2 PACAUD Pauline 1993 0:28:87 1122 SENS NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 MOREAU Melanie 1997 0:28:95 1117 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int ch_fra_min
4 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 0:29:01 1113 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
5 GRONDIN Deborah 1997 0:29:12 1106 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Int ch_fra_min
6 SEVETTE Charlotte 1995 0:29:16 1104 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 GUITTON Pauline 1994 0:29:33 1093 SN METZ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 VERFAILLIE Perrine 1990 0:29:37 1090 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOULANGER Solène 1994 0:28:83 1125 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 0:28:94 1118 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 STERN Roxane 1993 0:29:10 1107 CN OSTWALD FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 0:29:19 1102 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int ch_fra_min
5 JUNG Agathe 1996 0:29:41 1088 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 CATIN Morgane 1995 0:29:43 1087 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:29:49 1083 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 SIGNORET Claire 1996 0:29:76 1066 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 0:27:88 1186 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:28:08 1173 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 PETIT Emilie 1996 0:28:24 1163 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
4 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:26 1161 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
5 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:28:33 1157 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 GRESLE Amandine 1995 0:28:60 1139 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Reg ch_fra_cad
7 STOFFEL Julie 1988 0:28:61 1139 CN OSTWALD FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 KERN Lison 1996 0:28:68 1134 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Int ch_fra_min
9 MOREAU Melanie 1997 0:28:78 1128 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int ch_fra_min
10 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 0:29:03 1112 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
11 GRONDIN Deborah 1997 0:29:06 1110 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Int ch_fra_min
12 GIRAUD Camille 1995 0:29:07 1109 SN LENS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 COLLIGNON Marion 1995 0:29:13 1105 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
14 GUITTON Pauline 1994 0:29:22 1100 SN METZ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 SEVETTE Charlotte 1995 0:29:23 1099 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
16 PACAUD Pauline 1993 0:29:24 1099 SENS NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
17 VERFAILLIE Perrine 1990 0:29:27 1097 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
18 BOULANGER Solène 1994 0:29:29 1095 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
19 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 0:29:33 1093 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
20 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 0:29:36 1091 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int ch_fra_min
21 STERN Roxane 1993 0:29:38 1090 CN OSTWALD FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
22 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:29:42 1087 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
23 JUNG Agathe 1996 0:29:44 1086 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
24 SIGNORET Claire 1996 0:29:45 1085 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
25 CATIN Morgane 1995 0:29:52 1081 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
26 PELLETRAT Anastasia 1995 0:29:54 1080 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
27 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:29:56 1078 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
28 VINCENT Elisa 1997 0:29:62 1075 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
29 WEBER Léa 1996 0:29:63 1074 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
30 FENERON Marie 1995 0:29:65 1073 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
31 DE MATOS Florine 1995 0:29:67 1072 CN DOLE & REG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
32 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 0:29:69 1070 CN COURRIÈRES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
33 BRUNET Marie 1997 0:29:71 1069 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
34 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 0:29:72 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
35 EUVRARD Marine 1997 0:29:72 1068 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
36 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 0:29:75 1067 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
37 CHAIB Alexiane 1995 0:29:76 1066 SR COLMAR FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
38 DUARTE Ellyne 1996 0:29:77 1065 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
39 SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 1997 0:29:77 1065 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
40 DE CATA Ornella 1993 0:29:80 1063 SN MÂCON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
41 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:29:85 1060 SN HARNES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
42 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 0:29:86 1060 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
43 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 0:29:90 1057 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
44 SICARD Julie 1996 0:29:90 1057 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
45 BATSCH Cassie 1996 0:29:95 1054 SN METZ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
46 RAULIN Julie 1997 0:29:96 1053 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
47 GRADEL Ines 1996 0:29:98 1052 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
48 RUFFIN Pauline 1994 0:30:03 1049 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
49 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 0:30:08 1046 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
50 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:30:09 1045 SN LENS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
51 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 0:30:10 1045 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
52 HAMALA Julia 1995 0:30:14 1042 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
53 MARTIN Clémentine 1995 0:30:14 1042 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
54 BRUCHON Charline 1994 0:30:15 1042 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
55 MARIENNE Justine 1996 0:30:16 1041 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
56 BRANTU Romane 1997 0:30:16 1041 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
57 KAHN Noemie 1997 0:30:18 1040 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
58 JEANNERET Perrine 1997 0:30:18 1040 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
59 BOVEE Léa 1994 0:30:19 1039 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
60 CHAUVEAU Elise 1995 0:30:19 1039 ASA VAUZELLES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
61 GENTE Camille 1993 0:30:19 1039 CN BEAUNE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
62 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 0:30:23 1037 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
63 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 0:30:23 1037 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
64 HUSSON Lola 1996 0:30:24 1036 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
65 GUILLON Marion 1997 0:30:24 1036 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
66 BRISWALTER Lauriane 1997 0:30:24 1036 MULHOUSE ON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
67 SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor 1997 0:30:27 1034 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
68 LIVET Camille 1995 0:30:35 1029 MARCQ NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
69 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 0:30:36 1029 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
70 LEMAIRE Claire 1996 0:30:37 1028 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
71 CIGALE Laura 1994 0:30:38 1028 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
72 GUILLEMETTE Cassandre 1994 0:30:40 1026 SN MÂCON FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
73 GEORGES Chloé 1996 0:30:41 1026 CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
74 WITTERSHEIM Louise 1997 0:30:43 1025 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
75 ANGOT Romane 1997 0:30:43 1025 NSH JEUMONT FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
76 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 0:30:43 1025 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
77 MIRA Sarah 1996 0:30:45 1023 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
78 JOULAUD Lucie 1996 0:30:46 1023 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
79 YAX Berangère 1996 0:30:52 1019 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
80 TROYON Maëva 1992 0:30:53 1019 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
81 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 0:30:53 1019 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
82 DELACOUR Chloé 1995 0:30:54 1018 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Dep meet_nat_qual
83 HOFFMANN Julie 1996 0:30:56 1017 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
84 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:30:57 1016 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
85 ZAERA Audrey 1996 0:30:59 1015 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
86 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 0:30:59 1015 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
87 RINVILLE Marie 1997 0:30:60 1014 SNS EPERNAY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
88 SOUDY Cloé 1994 0:30:61 1014 TROYES ON FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
89 SCHMITT Erin 1997 0:30:66 1011 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
90 BRILLARD Laura 1996 0:30:68 1009 CN GIVET FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
91 TERVER Lucie 1993 0:30:70 1008 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
92 OBLIN Manon 1996 0:30:70 1008 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
93 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 0:30:72 1007 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
94 IMARD Clémence 1997 0:30:72 1007 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
95 STAF Margaux 1995 0:30:76 1005 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
96 CAUDRELIER Sophie 1995 0:30:77 1004 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
97 PELAYO Fanny 1996 0:30:78 1003 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
98 PAU Chloé 1997 0:30:79 1003 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
99 CARPENTIER Agathe 1997 0:30:81 1002 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
100 DA COSTA Marie-Aude 1994 0:30:82 1001 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
101 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 0:30:84 1000 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
102 CORON Océane 1997 0:30:86 999 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
103 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 0:30:87 998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
104 LEROY Emeline 1996 0:30:88 997 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
105 MUCHA Marie 1996 0:30:89 997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
106 BONNIFET Louise 1997 0:30:89 997 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
107 BOIRIN Melie 1996 0:30:90 996 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
108 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 0:30:99 991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
109 BOCK Clara 1997 0:31:03 988 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
110 KIENTZY Eugenie 1997 0:31:04 988 SN METZ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
111 GAHON Mélanie 1997 0:31:09 985 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
112 GENET Florine 1995 0:31:09 985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
113 DE BEURMANN Nina 1996 0:31:11 984 NC BOLOGNE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
114 CHARLOT Solenne 1996 0:31:19 979 SN MÂCON FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
115 TOMAVO Marie 1997 0:31:21 978 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
116 MERCIER Amandine 1997 0:31:25 975 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
117 BRAND Carla 1997 0:31:33 970 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
118 PRIEM Julie 1997 0:31:36 969 CN ST-AVOLD FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
119 NOSKOWIAK Eva 1997 0:31:40 966 BERCK NATATION FRA
120 MILLET Wendy 1995 0:31:43 964 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
121 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:31:51 960 MARCQ NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
122 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:31:87 939 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS