Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 1:03:83 1077 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
2 MESSAOUDI Tommy 1989 1:03:84 1076 NC LUNEVILLE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOZZO Rémi 1995 1:00:25 1182 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
2 AGNES Florian 1993 1:00:64 1170 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 1:00:99 1160 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
4 BOUHERET Michel 1992 1:01:91 1132 TROYES ON FRA
5 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 1:03:03 1100 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
6 PUCET Franck 1994 1:03:05 1099 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 MULLER Bastien 1990 1:03:06 1099 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
8 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 1:03:66 1081 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MESSAOUDI Tommy 1989 1:03:40 1089 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
2 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 1:03:77 1078 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BARETTI Gaël 1993 1:03:87 1075 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
4 LAUGHLIN Tim 1993 1:04:20 1066 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 1:04:44 1059 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
6 ROMAND Christophe 1990 1:04:94 1045 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 MENTION Edouard 1995 1:06:55 1000 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 LEDRU Anthony 1994 1:07:11 985 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1:05:03 1043 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 LAVILLE Quentin 1995 1:05:55 1028 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
3 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 1:05:89 1018 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 1:06:06 1014 CN CROIX FRA
5 ATZORI Mathis 1997 1:06:06 1014 CN DOLE & REG FRA
6 WINLING Simon 1996 1:06:31 1007 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 HORTE Arthur 1995 1:07:20 982 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 MENAGE Raphael 1996 1:07:30 980 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOZZO Rémi 1995 1:00:27 1181 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
2 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 1:01:17 1154 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
3 AGNES Florian 1993 1:01:25 1152 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 PUCET Franck 1994 1:02:48 1116 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 1:02:59 1112 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
6 MULLER Bastien 1990 1:02:87 1104 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 BOUHERET Michel 1992 1:02:99 1101 TROYES ON FRA
8 MESSAOUDI Tommy 1989 1:03:83 1077 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
9 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 1:03:83 1077 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
10 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 1:03:95 1073 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 ROMAND Christophe 1990 1:04:03 1071 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 BARETTI Gaël 1993 1:04:03 1071 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
13 MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 1:04:07 1070 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
14 LAUGHLIN Tim 1993 1:04:13 1068 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 VAULON Jérémy 1991 1:05:06 1042 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
16 LEDRU Anthony 1994 1:05:36 1033 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
17 MENTION Edouard 1995 1:05:51 1029 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 ATZORI Mathis 1997 1:05:70 1024 CN DOLE & REG FRA
19 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1:05:74 1023 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 PEREIRA Théo 1996 1:05:90 1018 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
21 MENAGE Raphael 1996 1:06:06 1014 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
22 LAVILLE Quentin 1995 1:06:07 1013 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
23 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 1:06:10 1013 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
24 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 1:06:16 1011 CN CROIX FRA
25 HORTE Arthur 1995 1:06:20 1010 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
26 WINLING Simon 1996 1:06:33 1006 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
27 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 1:06:86 992 SN HARNES FRA
28 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 1:06:96 989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
29 LACOURT Geoffrey 1995 1:07:02 987 SN HARNES FRA
30 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 1:07:22 982 CN CROIX FRA
31 TUPINIER Lucas 1996 1:07:23 981 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
32 NUSS Mickael 1995 1:07:34 978 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
33 DUWAT Simon 1997 1:07:91 963 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 1:08:03 960 MIGENNES NATATION FRA
35 MAIREL Arthur 1996 1:08:24 954 US TOUL FRA
36 DHEILLY Thomas 1996 1:08:49 947 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 DAVID Paul 1996 1:08:55 946 SENS NATATION FRA
38 FENAYON Antoine 1996 1:08:89 937 CN DECIZE FRA
39 PUTZ Joel 1996 1:09:28 926 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
40 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 1:09:39 923 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
41 RICHE Cantin 1997 1:09:98 908 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
42 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1:10:11 904 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
43 NOYON Alexandre 1997 1:10:39 897 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
44 CAMPISI Luca 1997 1:10:45 895 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
45 POT Esteban 1997 1:12:03 855 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 MALACHI Constantin 1997 1:12:90 833 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS