Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PACAUD Pauline 1993 1:07:58 1179 SENS NATATION FRA
2 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 1:08:99 1139 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 1:09:36 1128 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DESFORGES Angelique 1997 1:09:59 1122 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
5 THIERY Célia 1995 1:10:84 1087 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
6 HAFFNER Laura 1996 1:11:91 1058 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
7 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 1:11:94 1057 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
8 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 1:13:06 1027 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NEVEJANS Margot 1994 1:12:52 1042 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 1:12:93 1031 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
3 MILLET Wendy 1995 1:13:10 1026 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
4 SOULARD Cyrielle 1996 1:13:36 1019 CN DOLE & REG FRA
5 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 1:14:09 1000 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine 1997 1:14:18 998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
7 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 1:14:29 995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
8 PELAYO Fanny 1996 1:16:01 950 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUNG Agathe 1996 1:14:03 1002 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
2 CULOT Coralie 1996 1:14:07 1000 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
3 CHAUVEAU Elise 1995 1:14:09 1000 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
4 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 1:14:37 993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 WITTERSHEIM Louise 1997 1:14:79 982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 BEATI Margaux 1995 1:15:15 972 BERCK NATATION FRA
7 DEBEUCKELAERE Constance 1995 1:15:16 972 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PACAUD Pauline 1993 1:08:61 1150 SENS NATATION FRA
2 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 1:09:32 1130 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 DESFORGES Angelique 1997 1:10:38 1100 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
4 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 1:10:69 1092 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 THIERY Célia 1995 1:10:83 1088 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
6 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 1:11:30 1075 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
7 HAFFNER Laura 1996 1:11:57 1067 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
8 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 1:12:81 1034 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
9 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 1:12:92 1031 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 PELAYO Fanny 1996 1:13:11 1026 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
11 NEVEJANS Margot 1994 1:13:31 1021 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 DELLISTE Manon 1995 1:13:47 1016 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
13 SOULARD Cyrielle 1996 1:13:51 1015 CN DOLE & REG FRA
14 NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine 1997 1:13:52 1015 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
15 MILLET Wendy 1995 1:13:65 1012 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
16 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 1:13:72 1010 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
17 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 1:13:74 1009 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
18 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 1:13:95 1004 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 1:14:10 1000 SECLIN NATATION FRA
20 KAHN Noemie 1997 1:14:13 999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
21 CULOT Coralie 1996 1:14:32 994 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
22 MOREAU Melanie 1997 1:14:47 990 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
23 CHAUVEAU Elise 1995 1:14:65 985 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
24 BEATI Margaux 1995 1:14:83 981 BERCK NATATION FRA
25 DEBEUCKELAERE Constance 1995 1:14:84 980 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
26 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 1:14:87 980 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 1:14:91 978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
28 JUNG Agathe 1996 1:14:99 976 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
29 BOULANGER Auriane 1996 1:15:10 974 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
30 WITTERSHEIM Louise 1997 1:15:12 973 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
31 SCHILLING Elise 1997 1:15:38 966 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
32 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 1:15:74 957 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
33 PACAUD Margaux 1995 1:15:86 954 SENS NATATION FRA
34 DEROUBAIX Alix 1997 1:16:13 947 US JOIGNY FRA
35 BOURION Melanie 1996 1:16:28 943 ES THAON FRA
36 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 1:16:69 933 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
37 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:16:75 931 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
38 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 1:17:05 924 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 WEBER Mathilde 1997 1:17:23 919 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
40 RAULIN Julie 1997 1:17:25 918 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
41 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 1:17:32 917 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
42 BRUNET Marie 1997 1:17:53 911 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
43 LEGRAND Manon 1997 1:17:62 909 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
44 THIERRY Laurine 1997 1:17:73 906 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
45 JUNCKER Lydie 1997 1:17:84 904 CN LUXEUIL FRA
46 HANARD Ophélie 1996 1:19:74 857 CN VOUZIERS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS