Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FUCHS Théo 1993 8:38:59 1159 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
2 MEZOUDJ Zakaria 1992 8:40:89 1149 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 8:44:54 1134 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
4 KOUMA Oumar 1994 8:47:77 1121 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 9:00:49 1069 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
6 LERAT Théo 1996 9:01:28 1066 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 MORANT Thibaut 1993 9:02:64 1060 CN EPINAL FRA
8 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 9:12:28 1022 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 9:03:37 1057 SENS NATATION FRA
2 MAUPIN Dylan 1996 9:03:68 1056 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 9:06:46 1045 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 DEVISE Nicolas 1994 9:11:79 1024 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 9:15:01 1011 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 ROBINOT Vincent 1995 9:15:18 1011 ES THAON FRA
7 SAYER Thomas 1992 9:16:15 1007 CN EPINAL FRA
8 VERSCHUERE Antoine 1996 9:21:02 988 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
9 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 9:22:02 984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
10 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 9:26:55 967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 LANCELOT Julien 1996 9:30:85 950 SNS EPERNAY FRA
12 MANTION Jules 1994 9:31:54 948 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
13 RUSCON Florian 1995 9:32:96 942 SENS NATATION FRA
14 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 9:33:11 942 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
15 TODARO Maxime 1996 9:41:80 909 MONTCEAU ON FRA
16 PANFILI Enzo 1996 9:41:81 909 CN EPINAL FRA
17 GOUSSET Charles 1997 9:44:61 899 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
18 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 9:46:43 892 SN LENS FRA
19 HAGIMONT Hugo 1996 9:50:12 879 CS VITTEL FRA
20 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 9:51:95 872 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 FAYON Quentin 1997 9:52:51 870 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
22 ROCHA Maxence 1997 9:53:81 865 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
23 DURAND Damien 1997 9:56:58 855 MONTCEAU ON FRA
24 CABO Antoine 1996 10:02:51 834 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
25 VASSE Remi 1997 10:03:05 832 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
26 MANCIAUX Léo 1997 10:12:39 799 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
27 GASSER Xavier 1997 10:13:59 795 MULHOUSE ON FRA
28 RADONDY Theo 1997 10:33:46 728 SN LENS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS