Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOTTE Manon 1995 5:13:92 1127 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 FENERON Marie 1995 5:20:24 1081 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
3 SICARD Julie 1996 5:21:88 1070 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 5:24:12 1054 CN EPINAL FRA
5 LABROCHE Marjorie 1995 5:25:36 1045 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 5:28:62 1023 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 COQBLIN Camille 1994 5:31:67 1002 CN EPINAL FRA
8 VESILIER Sabrina 1994 5:33:54 989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 5:28:72 1022 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PACAUD Margaux 1995 5:28:81 1021 SENS NATATION FRA
3 CROISSANT Louise 1997 5:29:84 1014 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 PAU Chloé 1997 5:32:87 993 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
5 JOLY Manon 1995 5:35:40 976 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 DELACHAMBRE Marie 1996 5:35:41 976 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 LETE Lea 1997 5:36:16 971 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 IENNY Marianne 1997 5:36:67 968 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 5:34:67 981 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
2 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 5:39:02 952 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA
3 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 5:40:79 940 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 SAUER Mathilda 1996 5:45:18 911 SN METZ FRA
5 JAMET Anne-Sophie 1996 5:45:93 906 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 BARTHE Camille 1996 5:51:82 868 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOTTE Manon 1995 5:14:79 1120 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 5:21:58 1072 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 5:22:37 1066 CN EPINAL FRA
4 SICARD Julie 1996 5:24:07 1054 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 FENERON Marie 1995 5:26:34 1038 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 LABROCHE Marjorie 1995 5:27:87 1028 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 HERMEL Margot 1997 5:29:31 1018 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 COQBLIN Camille 1994 5:32:07 999 CN EPINAL FRA
9 VESILIER Sabrina 1994 5:33:71 988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 DELACHAMBRE Marie 1996 5:34:15 985 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 JOLY Manon 1995 5:34:70 981 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 PACAUD Margaux 1995 5:35:15 978 SENS NATATION FRA
13 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 5:35:68 974 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 CROISSANT Louise 1997 5:36:74 967 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 LETE Lea 1997 5:36:92 966 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 PAU Chloé 1997 5:37:80 960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
17 IENNY Marianne 1997 5:40:87 939 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
18 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 5:41:63 934 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
19 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 5:42:06 932 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 SAUER Mathilda 1996 5:42:16 931 SN METZ FRA
21 PASSARD Solène 1995 5:42:61 928 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 JONAC Mathilde 1997 5:43:68 921 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 5:44:37 916 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
24 JAMET Anne-Sophie 1996 5:45:94 906 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 5:47:43 896 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
26 VOIRIN Maëlys 1995 5:48:47 890 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA
27 MONTMESSIN Lois 1997 5:51:61 870 MONTCEAU ON FRA
28 BARTHE Camille 1996 5:52:82 862 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
29 ETIEVANT Aurélia 1997 5:58:35 827 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
30 LOIRET Sandra 1995 6:01:86 805 TROYES ON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS