Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 2:14:01 1140 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
2 LECLERC Maxime 1995 2:15:36 1120 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 AGNES Florian 1993 2:16:55 1102 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 PUCET Franck 1994 2:17:22 1092 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 2:18:37 1074 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 KOUMA Oumar 1994 2:19:77 1053 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:20:77 1039 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 FOULON Vincent 1995 2:21:41 1029 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 2:16:90 1096 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
2 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 2:18:11 1078 AS TONNERRE FRA
3 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 2:19:36 1060 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 DENIS Romain 1993 2:19:37 1059 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 BIRSINGER Edouard 1993 2:19:43 1058 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 BALIEU Maxime 1995 2:20:03 1050 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
7 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 2:20:53 1042 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 MEZOUDJ Zakaria 1992 2:35:87 828 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOGUEY Benjamin 1995 2:19:38 1059 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 2:20:53 1042 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 BISELLO Olivier 1995 2:20:78 1039 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
4 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:22:74 1010 CN CROIX FRA
5 GROSS Nicolas 1995 2:23:41 1000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
6 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 2:23:92 993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 2:24:66 982 CN CROIX FRA
8 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 2:24:78 981 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLERC Maxime 1995 2:16:74 1099 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 AGNES Florian 1993 2:16:97 1095 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 PUCET Franck 1994 2:16:98 1095 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 KOUMA Oumar 1994 2:17:15 1093 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:17:19 1092 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 2:17:41 1089 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 2:17:58 1086 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
8 FOULON Vincent 1995 2:17:93 1081 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 2:18:17 1077 MULHOUSE ON FRA
10 MEZOUDJ Zakaria 1992 2:19:14 1063 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 2:19:27 1061 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
12 DENIS Romain 1993 2:19:77 1053 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 BIRSINGER Edouard 1993 2:19:80 1053 MULHOUSE ON FRA
14 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 2:20:17 1048 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 BALIEU Maxime 1995 2:20:53 1042 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
16 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 2:20:58 1041 AS TONNERRE FRA
17 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 2:20:67 1040 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:20:90 1037 CN CROIX FRA
19 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 2:20:90 1037 CN CROIX FRA
20 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 2:20:91 1037 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
21 GOGUEY Benjamin 1995 2:21:04 1035 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
22 BISELLO Olivier 1995 2:21:12 1034 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
23 GROSS Nicolas 1995 2:21:83 1023 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
24 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 2:22:22 1017 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
25 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 2:22:55 1013 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
26 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 2:23:45 1000 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
27 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 2:23:51 999 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
28 PERALDI Lucas 1996 2:23:52 999 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
29 HENNEQUIN Maxime 1995 2:23:60 997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
30 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 2:23:75 995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
31 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 2:24:24 988 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
32 NUSS Mickael 1995 2:24:58 983 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
33 FORT Thomas 1995 2:25:14 975 SN METZ FRA
34 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 2:25:45 971 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
35 JACOB Romain 1996 2:25:66 968 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 2:25:84 965 MIGENNES NATATION FRA
37 CATALOT Thibault 1991 2:25:97 964 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
38 BARBIER Antoine 1996 2:26:51 956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
39 DAVID Paul 1996 2:26:88 951 SENS NATATION FRA
40 POTHIN Florian 1997 2:27:33 944 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
41 MARTINE Gauthier 1997 2:27:34 944 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
42 DHEILLY Thomas 1996 2:27:70 939 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
43 DEGOIX Aymeric 1997 2:27:82 938 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
44 LECLET Quentin 1995 2:27:93 936 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 WALLON Romain 1994 2:27:95 936 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 MERCIER Pierre-Alexandre 1995 2:28:01 935 CN VOUZIERS FRA
47 REMY Benjamin 1996 2:28:17 933 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
48 GAUDEFROY Axel 1996 2:28:29 931 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
49 IDOUX Benjamin 1996 2:29:08 920 CN EPINAL FRA
50 DURAND Damien 1997 2:29:41 915 MONTCEAU ON FRA
51 TROG Arnaud 1997 2:30:05 907 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
52 FAYON Quentin 1997 2:30:24 904 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
53 GONIN Bérenger 1997 2:30:35 903 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
54 BORTOLON Théo 1996 2:30:37 902 MULHOUSE ON FRA
55 POT Esteban 1997 2:31:21 891 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
56 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 2:31:24 890 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
57 CAPELLE Corentin 1995 2:31:67 885 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
58 DHEILLY Simon 1996 2:32:53 873 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
59 HERMEL Antoine 1996 2:34:25 850 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
60 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 2:34:28 849 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
61 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:34:42 848 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
62 KLEIN Anthony 1996 2:34:50 847 SN HARNES FRA
63 HEDDEBAUX Loïc 1997 2:35:00 840 CALAIS NATATION FRA
64 RICHE Cantin 1997 2:35:26 837 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
65 JURISIC Gregory 1997 2:36:11 825 CN CROIX FRA
66 TRUNET Alexis 1997 2:39:00 788 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
67 BAUVE Romain 1997 2:39:96 776 SN HARNES FRA
68 MAINVIS Louis 1997 2:40:09 774 SENS NATATION FRA
69 JUNO Pierre-Jean 1997 2:42:22 747 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS