Championnats Interrégionaux - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANCON

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PACAUD Pauline 1993 0:32:15 1180 SENS NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
2 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 0:32:46 1162 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:32:89 1137 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:32:96 1133 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_min
5 THIERY Célia 1995 0:33:18 1120 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Int ch_fra_min
6 JUNG Agathe 1996 0:33:34 1111 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int ch_fra_min
7 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 0:33:38 1108 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 HAFFNER Laura 1996 0:33:41 1107 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Int ch_fra_min

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESFORGES Angelique 1997 0:33:03 1129 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
2 NEVEJANS Margot 1994 0:33:44 1105 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 0:33:72 1089 CN COURRIÈRES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 FENERON Marie 1995 0:33:97 1075 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 0:34:04 1071 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int meet_nat_qual
6 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 0:34:13 1066 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 TROYON Maëva 1992 0:34:16 1064 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 0:34:38 1052 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 0:33:68 1091 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine 1997 0:34:04 1071 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Int ch_fra_min
3 MILLET Wendy 1995 0:34:37 1052 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 0:34:56 1042 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 VESILIER Sabrina 1994 0:34:60 1039 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 MOREAU Melanie 1997 0:34:97 1019 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 0:34:99 1018 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 0:36:01 963 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PACAUD Pauline 1993 0:32:49 1160 SENS NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
2 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 0:32:57 1155 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:32:95 1133 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_min
4 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:33:00 1130 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 0:33:17 1120 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Reg ch_fra_cad
6 THIERY Célia 1995 0:33:25 1116 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Int ch_fra_min
7 HAFFNER Laura 1996 0:33:58 1097 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Int meet_nat_qual
8 JUNG Agathe 1996 0:33:59 1096 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int meet_nat_qual
9 DESFORGES Angelique 1997 0:33:68 1091 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
10 NEVEJANS Margot 1994 0:33:79 1085 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 0:33:87 1080 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int meet_nat_qual
12 FENERON Marie 1995 0:33:89 1079 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 KAHN Noemie 1997 0:34:06 1070 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA Int ch_fra_min
14 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 0:34:07 1069 CN COURRIÈRES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 0:34:17 1064 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
16 TROYON Maëva 1992 0:34:24 1060 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
17 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 0:34:33 1055 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
18 MILLET Wendy 1995 0:34:35 1053 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
19 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 0:34:36 1053 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
20 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 0:34:39 1051 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
21 NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine 1997 0:34:50 1045 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
22 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 0:34:51 1044 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
23 MOREAU Melanie 1997 0:34:52 1044 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
24 VESILIER Sabrina 1994 0:34:53 1043 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
25 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 0:34:65 1037 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
26 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 0:34:67 1036 NC LUNEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
27 DEBEUCKELAERE Constance 1995 0:34:74 1032 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
28 RITAINE Dialia 1995 0:34:79 1029 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
29 CULOT Coralie 1996 0:34:81 1028 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
30 PELAYO Fanny 1996 0:34:84 1026 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
31 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 0:34:91 1022 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
32 PETIT Cyrielle 1995 0:34:94 1021 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
33 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:34:95 1020 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
34 SCHILLING Elise 1997 0:34:96 1020 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
35 DELLISTE Manon 1995 0:34:97 1019 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
36 BEATI Margaux 1995 0:35:03 1016 BERCK NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
37 WEBER Mathilde 1997 0:35:13 1010 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
38 WITTERSHEIM Louise 1997 0:35:18 1007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
39 BRUNET Marie 1997 0:35:25 1004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
40 HASTEY Mathilde 1995 0:35:30 1001 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
41 BOULANGER Auriane 1996 0:35:36 998 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
42 CHAUVEAU Elise 1995 0:35:37 997 ASA VAUZELLES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
43 MARTELET Laure 1996 0:35:38 997 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
44 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 0:35:44 993 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
45 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 0:35:55 987 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
46 DE GRAEVE Caroline 1996 0:35:59 985 NSH JEUMONT FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
47 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 0:35:62 984 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
48 HUBY Camille 1997 0:35:70 979 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
49 DEROUBAIX Alix 1997 0:35:71 979 US JOIGNY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
50 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:35:77 975 SN LENS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
51 BOUDEBOUDA Pauline 1997 0:35:78 975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
52 LEGRAND Manon 1997 0:35:84 972 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
53 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 0:35:85 971 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
54 SOULARD Cyrielle 1996 0:35:88 970 CN DOLE & REG FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
55 GRONDIN Deborah 1997 0:35:96 965 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
56 BOURION Melanie 1996 0:35:97 965 ES THAON FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
57 DUQUESNOY Adeline 1996 0:36:01 963 CN COURRIÈRES FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
58 HUSSON Lola 1996 0:36:17 954 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
59 JUNCKER Lydie 1997 0:36:29 948 CN LUXEUIL FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
60 THIERRY Laurine 1997 0:36:34 945 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
61 SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor 1997 0:36:39 942 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
62 RINVILLE Marie 1997 0:36:85 918 SNS EPERNAY FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
63 FAIDHERBE Apolline 1997 0:37:31 894 MARCQ NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
RACING CLUB ARRAS