7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAL Thomas 1997 4:34:87 1198 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 DAL Lucas 1999 4:45:71 1115 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 VAULON Jérémy 1991 4:46:66 1107 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 DUBOIS Martin 1998 4:53:52 1056 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 4:57:84 1025 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 4:58:47 1020 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
7 MATTENET Emilien 2000 4:59:28 1014 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 5:10:87 932 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE MOOR William 1997 5:04:00 980 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 GEORGES Thomas 1999 5:07:88 953 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 5:09:71 940 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 MEYER Matthieu 1999 5:16:52 893 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 5:20:62 866 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 5:26:56 827 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 5:44:86 712 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAL Thomas 1997 4:36:20 1188 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 VAULON Jérémy 1991 4:50:37 1080 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
3 DAL Lucas 1999 4:53:04 1060 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 DUBOIS Martin 1998 4:53:71 1055 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 MATTENET Emilien 2000 4:59:18 1015 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 4:59:26 1014 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
7 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 5:01:23 1000 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 5:07:18 958 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 DE MOOR William 1997 5:09:04 945 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
10 DELPLANQUE David 2000 5:09:85 939 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 GEORGES Thomas 1999 5:11:25 930 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
12 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 5:13:98 911 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 DESPRET Maxance 1998 5:17:59 886 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
14 MEYER Matthieu 1999 5:20:53 866 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 5:22:12 856 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 5:32:78 787 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 5:37:76 755 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 5:50:30 679 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS