7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 4:59:53 1234 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 AUBRY Alice 1997 5:10:34 1153 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
3 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 5:15:13 1118 INDONÉSIE INA
4 REMY Elora 2000 5:22:30 1067 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 NOGE Lisa 1996 5:22:51 1065 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 ENGELS Elise 1997 5:23:62 1057 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 GARCIA Elanore 2000 5:25:31 1046 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
8 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 5:35:82 973 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PILORGE Louise 1998 5:20:47 1080 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 COUSSON Adelie 2000 5:26:13 1040 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 VANHOYE Célia 2000 5:35:13 978 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 GHESQUIERE Romane 2000 5:40:91 939 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 CATEZ Oceane 2001 5:44:12 918 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DELANNOY Justine 1998 5:47:18 898 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 5:49:79 881 LILLE UC NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 5:07:15 1177 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 5:19:75 1085 INDONÉSIE INA
3 AUBRY Alice 1997 5:21:02 1076 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 REMY Elora 2000 5:22:95 1062 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 ENGELS Elise 1997 5:25:11 1047 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 GARCIA Elanore 2000 5:27:47 1030 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
7 NOGE Lisa 1996 5:28:21 1025 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 5:28:22 1025 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 PILORGE Louise 1998 5:29:43 1017 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
10 GHESQUIERE Romane 2000 5:33:19 991 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 COUSSON Adelie 2000 5:37:47 962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 5:38:04 958 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 VAN GINDERACHTER Justine 1998 5:40:54 942 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 VANHOYE Célia 2000 5:40:93 939 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 PIRCARD Aglaé 2001 5:45:00 912 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
16 VERDIER Manon 2001 5:45:87 907 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 5:46:44 903 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
18 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 5:47:93 893 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
19 DELANNOY Justine 1998 5:49:70 882 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 CATEZ Oceane 2001 5:51:71 869 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 CASTELAN Leana 2001 5:52:42 864 BERCK NATATION FRA
22 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 6:06:72 776 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 BONHOMME Florine 1999 6:18:14 708 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS