7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:34:12 1232 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 MICHELS Lise 1999 0:34:23 1227 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 AT EVATO Vanessae 1997 0:34:55 1211 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 0:35:51 1163 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
5 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 0:36:16 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 VILLAIN Laura 1998 0:36:43 1118 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 LANCEZ Camille 1998 0:37:34 1075 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 NOTEBAERT Elsa 2001 0:37:65 1061 SN LENS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN GINDERACHTER Justine 1998 0:37:31 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LOQUET Kelly 1996 0:37:98 1045 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 FONTAINE Elise 2000 0:38:08 1041 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 0:38:24 1033 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 0:38:35 1028 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
6 NOGE Lisa 1996 0:38:66 1014 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 0:38:80 1007 US MAUBEUGE FRA
8 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 0:39:54 974 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHELS Lise 1999 0:33:97 1240 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:34:04 1236 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 AT EVATO Vanessae 1997 0:34:70 1203 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:35:33 1172 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 VILLAIN Laura 1998 0:35:93 1143 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 0:36:21 1129 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
7 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 0:36:49 1116 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 LANCEZ Camille 1998 0:37:55 1065 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 NOTEBAERT Elsa 2001 0:37:89 1049 SN LENS FRA
10 VAN GINDERACHTER Justine 1998 0:37:90 1049 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 0:38:01 1044 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 LOQUET Kelly 1996 0:38:09 1040 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 0:38:16 1037 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
14 FONTAINE Elise 2000 0:38:53 1020 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
15 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 0:38:61 1016 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
16 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 0:38:79 1008 US MAUBEUGE FRA
17 SABBE Julie 1996 0:38:85 1005 MARCQ NATATION FRA
18 NOGE Lisa 1996 0:39:47 977 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
19 GAILLARD Louise 1999 0:39:68 968 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 0:39:70 967 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 AKSAS Inès 2000 0:39:82 962 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 HAMILLE Lena 2001 0:40:07 950 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
23 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 0:40:18 946 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
24 CORON Océane 1997 0:40:28 941 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
25 DE GRAEVE Caroline 1996 0:40:32 939 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
26 SOUBRIER Justine 2001 0:40:36 938 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
27 LEPERS Julia 2001 0:40:41 935 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
28 PILORGE Louise 1998 0:40:44 934 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
29 GALLOIS Zoe 2001 0:40:52 931 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
30 TUFEL Célia 1997 0:41:30 897 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
31 KONRAD Lory 2000 0:41:45 890 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
32 QUESNAY Natacha 2000 0:41:70 880 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
33 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 0:42:03 866 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
34 GIELEN Ophelie 2001 0:42:12 862 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
35 ADAMOVA Diana 2000 0:42:50 846 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 0:42:93 828 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
37 HUE Marion 1998 0:43:28 814 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
38 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 0:43:33 812 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
39 BACCAUW Manon 1998 0:43:34 811 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 CADIOU Chloe 2000 0:43:34 811 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 BIKARD Jade 2000 0:43:56 802 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
42 TIRMARCHE Clémence 2001 0:43:77 794 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 0:43:97 786 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
44 TORRES Marie 2002 0:44:12 780 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
45 DE PAEPE Flora 2001 0:44:42 768 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
46 D'HELF Solange 1998 0:44:78 753 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
47 DELESPIERRE Chloé 2000 0:45:03 744 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
48 AZAROUAL Nina 1999 0:45:65 719 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
49 BACCAUW Margaux 2001 0:45:70 718 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
50 SOURIS Chloé 2001 0:47:97 633 BERCK NATATION FRA
51 BOUCENNA Chainese 1998 1:04:05 185 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS