7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNET Eva 2000 1:10:52 1096 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 1:10:96 1084 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 1:12:57 1040 SN LENS FRA
4 ALLIOT Claire 1999 1:12:68 1037 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 COLLARD Clemence 1998 1:12:85 1033 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
6 DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 1:13:00 1029 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 1:14:47 990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 CASTERS Marine 1999 1:16:32 942 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KERKENI Sonia 1998 1:13:15 1025 BELGIQUE BEL
2 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 1:14:83 981 US MAUBEUGE FRA
3 CABO Amelie 2001 1:14:95 977 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 HAVEZ Justine 1998 1:15:21 971 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 LOQUET Kelly 1996 1:15:22 970 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:16:17 946 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 HERR Anna 2001 1:16:17 946 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 MOREIRA Julia 2001 1:17:52 912 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNET Eva 2000 1:10:02 1110 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 1:11:70 1064 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 1:12:56 1041 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 ALLIOT Claire 1999 1:12:96 1030 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 1:13:38 1019 SN LENS FRA
6 CASTERS Marine 1999 1:13:70 1010 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 COLLARD Clemence 1998 1:13:77 1008 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
8 DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 1:13:89 1005 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
9 KERKENI Sonia 1998 1:14:22 997 BELGIQUE BEL
10 VANHOYE Margot 1997 1:14:27 995 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 CABO Amelie 2001 1:14:53 988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 HERR Anna 2001 1:14:72 983 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 HAVEZ Justine 1998 1:14:88 979 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 LOQUET Kelly 1996 1:15:11 973 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 1:15:11 973 US MAUBEUGE FRA
16 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 1:15:25 970 CN CAMBRAI FRA
17 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 1:15:30 968 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 MOREIRA Julia 2001 1:16:04 949 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
19 BOULET Louise 1997 1:16:07 948 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
20 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 1:16:57 936 SN LENS FRA
21 PILORGE Louise 1998 1:16:72 932 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 DUPRE Julie 2001 1:16:96 926 MARCQ NATATION FRA
23 THERY Celine 2000 1:16:97 926 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 1:17:20 920 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
25 DUMONT Valentine 2000 1:17:35 916 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 LANCEZ Emma 2001 1:17:52 912 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
27 BEE Aure 2000 1:17:54 911 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
28 DE GRAEVE Caroline 1996 1:17:59 910 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 NOTEBAERT Elsa 2001 1:17:74 906 SN LENS FRA
30 SABBE Julie 1996 1:18:09 897 MARCQ NATATION FRA
31 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 1:18:18 895 US MAUBEUGE FRA
32 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 1:18:79 880 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
33 NOGE Lisa 1996 1:19:18 870 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
34 ZAJAC Margot 2001 1:19:22 869 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 DEPRET Amelie 1999 1:19:29 868 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
36 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 1:19:61 860 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
37 BACCAUW Margaux 2001 1:20:12 847 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
38 BOCQUET Mathilde 1999 1:20:47 839 SN LENS FRA
39 PROUST Zélie 2000 1:20:48 839 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
40 TORRES Marie 2002 1:21:06 825 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
41 VISÉE Chloé 2001 1:22:14 799 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 DESFONTAINES Julie 2001 1:24:79 738 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 1:24:81 738 BERCK NATATION FRA
44 CORON Océane 1997 1:26:30 704 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
45 DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse 2000 1:26:45 701 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
46 PAWLAK Lea 1999 1:27:11 686 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
47 SZMANIA Jeanne 2000 1:32:50 574 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
48 BODART Amelie 2000 1:33:25 559 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
49 SOURIS Chloé 2001 1:39:73 439 BERCK NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS