7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASARIN Davide 1995 2:08:82 1222 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 COREELMAN Jonas 1991 2:11:44 1180 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 DAL Thomas 1997 2:12:35 1166 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 RIHOUX Charles 1998 2:14:15 1138 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 VAULON Jérémy 1991 2:18:58 1071 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
6 DAL Lucas 1999 2:18:65 1070 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:20:63 1041 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:20:86 1037 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Gauthier 1995 2:19:81 1053 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
2 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 2:19:88 1052 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
3 DENIS Romain 1993 2:20:67 1040 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:21:97 1021 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 2:22:22 1017 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
6 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:22:66 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DE MOOR William 1997 2:23:38 1001 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 VANÇON Romain 1999 2:24:20 989 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COREELMAN Jonas 1991 2:12:74 1160 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 CASARIN Davide 1995 2:12:78 1160 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 DAL Thomas 1997 2:13:03 1156 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 VAULON Jérémy 1991 2:16:56 1102 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 RIHOUX Charles 1998 2:17:17 1092 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 DAL Lucas 1999 2:18:21 1077 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:19:46 1058 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:21:25 1032 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:21:66 1026 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
10 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:21:79 1024 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 2:21:99 1021 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
12 MALLET Gauthier 1995 2:22:05 1020 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
13 VANÇON Romain 1999 2:22:34 1016 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 DE MOOR William 1997 2:23:06 1005 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
15 DENIS Romain 1993 2:23:67 996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 2:23:83 994 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
17 GEORGES Thomas 1999 2:23:96 992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 RENUY Floryan 1998 2:24:53 984 SN LENS FRA
19 BERNIER Dylan 1995 2:24:75 981 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
20 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 2:24:80 980 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
21 BAUVE Romain 1997 2:24:81 980 SN LENS FRA
22 DESPRET Maxance 1998 2:24:93 978 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 DEMON Aël 1998 2:25:24 974 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 FLEURY Paul 2000 2:25:43 971 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 2:26:54 956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 2:26:60 955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 2:27:00 949 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 JACQUET Hugo 1995 2:27:02 949 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
29 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 2:27:47 942 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
30 BLONDEL Timothée 2000 2:27:67 940 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
31 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 2:28:35 930 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
32 MARIE Valerian 2001 2:28:35 930 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
33 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 2:28:84 923 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
34 BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom 2000 2:29:10 920 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
35 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 2:29:60 913 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
36 VILTRAKIS Tomas 1998 2:29:66 912 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
37 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 2:30:54 900 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 DISIERE Thibeaut 1998 2:30:72 897 BELGIQUE BEL
39 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 2:31:22 891 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
40 DESFONTAINE Adrien 1999 2:31:38 888 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
41 MEYER Matthieu 1999 2:31:43 888 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
42 BAZIMON Alex 2001 2:31:93 881 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
43 JEAN Gregory 1999 2:32:42 874 SN LENS FRA
44 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 2:32:89 868 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
45 BUQUET Mathis 2000 2:33:38 861 SN LENS FRA
46 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 2:33:80 856 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
47 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 2:34:39 848 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
48 GREHAN Martin 2000 2:35:33 836 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
49 RICHARD Robin 2001 2:35:84 829 CN NOYON FRA
50 LESAFFRE Lucas 1996 2:36:07 826 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
51 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 2:36:67 818 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
52 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 2:36:88 815 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
53 VANHOYE Hugo 2000 2:37:95 801 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
54 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 2:39:95 776 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
55 CHAHED Adam 2001 2:42:13 748 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
56 DELIE Martin 2001 2:42:23 747 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
57 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 2:45:77 704 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
58 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 2:47:56 682 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
59 DESPRES Thibault 2001 2:49:02 665 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
60 CADROUIL Yohan 1994 2:54:20 605 BERCK NATATION FRA
61 LAURENT Vincent 2000 3:04:49 495 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
62 DUCROND Justin 2001 3:05:92 481 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS