7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COREELMAN Jonas 1991 0:29:02 1286 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 0:30:05 1226 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 DAUPHINOT Andy 1989 0:30:81 1183 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 HURBAIN Anthony 1991 0:30:99 1173 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:31:09 1167 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
6 VISÉE Loïc 1995 0:32:12 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 CONDE Mohamed 1997 0:32:57 1086 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:32:24 1104 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 0:32:81 1074 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 MERLINO Mattéo 1998 0:32:88 1070 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 0:33:01 1063 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 0:33:13 1057 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 MARIE Valerian 2001 0:33:19 1053 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 FLEURY Paul 2000 0:33:47 1039 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 DESPRET Maxance 1998 0:34:05 1008 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COREELMAN Jonas 1991 0:29:19 1276 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 0:30:47 1202 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 DAUPHINOT Andy 1989 0:30:84 1181 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:30:85 1181 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 HURBAIN Anthony 1991 0:31:38 1151 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 0:31:66 1136 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 VISÉE Loïc 1995 0:31:80 1128 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 CONDE Mohamed 1997 0:32:28 1102 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
9 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:32:36 1098 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 0:32:76 1076 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 0:32:88 1070 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 MARIE Valerian 2001 0:32:94 1067 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 MERLINO Mattéo 1998 0:33:16 1055 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 FLEURY Paul 2000 0:33:49 1038 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 0:33:59 1032 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
16 DESPRET Maxance 1998 0:33:63 1030 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 JACQUET Hugo 1995 0:33:64 1030 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
18 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 0:33:65 1029 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 CARON Guillaume 1997 0:33:65 1029 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
20 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 0:34:04 1009 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 VERDEZ Theo 1996 0:34:06 1008 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
22 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 0:34:12 1005 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
23 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 0:35:06 957 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
24 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 0:35:10 955 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
25 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:35:24 948 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 0:35:25 947 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 0:35:31 944 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
28 GEORGES Thomas 1999 0:35:31 944 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
29 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 0:35:61 929 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 0:35:63 928 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
31 LESAFFRE Lucas 1996 0:35:64 928 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
32 JOLIVET Erwan 1997 0:35:70 925 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 LETOUBLON William 1999 0:35:77 921 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
34 DELCROIX Alexis 1999 0:35:81 919 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
35 GREHAN Martin 2000 0:36:23 899 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 DA COSTA Lucas 1999 0:36:83 870 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
37 BOUHOURS Gabin 2000 0:36:86 868 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 GRAS Clement 1997 0:37:03 860 CN DIVION FRA
39 VAHE Guillaume 2001 0:37:35 845 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 DEMON Aël 1998 0:37:49 838 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
41 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 0:38:96 770 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
42 TAQUIN Florian 1995 0:38:99 769 CN DIVION FRA
43 DELALEAU Remi 2000 0:39:11 763 CN CAMBRAI FRA
44 BEAUVOIS Nicola 2001 0:43:80 567 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
45 COLAUT Melvyn 2000 0:46:87 454 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
46 BEAUCOURT Laurent 1970 0:54:15 236 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS