7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:27:53 1209 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:28:00 1178 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:28:04 1176 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 REMY Adeline 2000 0:28:08 1173 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:28:63 1137 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 0:28:67 1135 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 POIROT Kamie 1999 0:29:10 1107 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
8 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:29:11 1107 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:29:08 1109 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
2 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:29:18 1102 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:29:25 1098 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 CASTERS Marine 1999 0:29:31 1094 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:29:39 1089 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 VIET Julie 1998 0:29:48 1083 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 FAVERO Camille 1998 0:29:50 1082 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 HERR Anna 2001 0:30:75 1005 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:27:80 1191 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 REMY Adeline 2000 0:27:81 1191 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:27:89 1185 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:28:38 1154 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:28:40 1152 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:28:45 1149 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 0:28:60 1139 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 POIROT Kamie 1999 0:28:72 1132 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:28:92 1119 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 VIET Julie 1998 0:29:10 1107 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
11 CASTERS Marine 1999 0:29:19 1102 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 FAVERO Camille 1998 0:29:29 1095 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
13 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:29:29 1095 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
14 GAMBLIN Célia 2000 0:29:34 1092 CN CAMBRAI FRA
15 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:29:45 1085 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 HERR Anna 2001 0:29:52 1081 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
17 LEPERS Julia 2001 0:29:55 1079 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
18 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:29:57 1078 MARCQ NATATION FRA
19 AT EVATO Vanessae 1997 0:29:59 1077 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
20 HAVEZ Justine 1998 0:29:61 1075 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 GAILLARD Louise 1999 0:29:70 1070 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 0:29:72 1068 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 0:29:73 1068 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
24 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 0:29:76 1066 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 CATEZ Oceane 2001 0:29:87 1059 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 HAMILLE Lena 2001 0:29:94 1055 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
27 PILORGE Louise 1998 0:29:99 1052 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 LANCEZ Camille 1998 0:30:01 1050 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 ALLIOT Claire 1999 0:30:13 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 BERTHIER Laura 2000 0:30:23 1037 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
31 HODONOU Agathe 2002 0:30:23 1037 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
32 COUSSON Bertille 2002 0:30:40 1026 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 LEGRAND Elise 2000 0:30:43 1025 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 CORON Océane 1997 0:30:51 1020 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
35 VANHOYE Margot 1997 0:30:53 1019 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 0:30:54 1018 MARCQ NATATION FRA
37 LECOMTE Alice 1992 0:30:56 1017 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
38 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 0:30:65 1011 US MAUBEUGE FRA
39 BROCHARD Axelle 2000 0:30:80 1002 CN CAMBRAI FRA
40 DEPAUW Marinne 2001 0:31:16 981 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
41 LANIER Maëlis 2001 0:31:18 979 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
42 DULONDEL Phébé 1997 0:31:26 975 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
43 GRAS Blandine 2001 0:31:32 971 CN DIVION FRA
44 DUBOIS Louise 1999 0:31:37 968 SECLIN NATATION FRA
45 DUPUIS Soline 2000 0:31:38 967 US MAUBEUGE FRA
46 DUMONT Valentine 2000 0:31:40 966 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
47 BACCAUW Manon 1998 0:31:43 964 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
48 MERESSE Chloe 2000 0:31:44 964 CN CAMBRAI FRA
49 BONHOMME Florine 1999 0:31:46 963 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
50 KONRAD Lory 2000 0:31:49 961 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
51 SZMANIA Jeanne 2000 0:31:50 960 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
52 PORTAL Claire 1999 0:31:60 954 CN CAMBRAI FRA
53 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:31:61 954 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
54 BOULET Louise 1997 0:31:61 954 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
55 RAGEL Maelys 2000 0:31:65 952 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
56 GALLOIS Zoe 2001 0:31:72 947 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
57 DAULT Pauline 1999 0:31:77 944 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
58 PILLE Emma 2000 0:31:80 943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
59 GENET Valentine 1999 0:31:82 942 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
60 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 0:32:00 931 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
61 GODEFROID Céline 2000 0:32:25 917 US MAUBEUGE FRA
62 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 0:32:33 912 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
63 GUYART Léa 2001 0:32:34 911 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
64 MIOT Morgane 2001 0:32:34 911 US MAUBEUGE FRA
65 GIANNUZZO Ornella 2001 0:32:38 909 MARCQ NATATION FRA
66 LEMERCIER Domitille 2000 0:32:40 908 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
67 GOBERT Eleonore 2000 0:32:43 906 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
68 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 0:32:53 900 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
69 PIERRE Clémence 2001 0:32:56 899 CN DIVION FRA
70 DESFONTAINES Julie 2001 0:32:59 897 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
71 MOTURY Juliette 2000 0:32:65 894 MARCQ NATATION FRA
72 ALLART Valentine 2000 0:32:66 893 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
73 DUBOIS Lena 2001 0:32:69 891 CN NOYON FRA
74 BIKARD Jade 2000 0:32:94 877 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
75 TIRMARCHE Clémence 2001 0:32:99 874 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
76 WALLART Agathe 2000 0:33:13 866 SN LENS FRA
77 LOUBERE Louise 2001 0:33:27 859 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
78 BACCAUW Margaux 2001 0:33:31 856 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
79 QUIRET Lisa 2001 0:33:39 852 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
80 HENOCQ Charlotte 2001 0:33:49 846 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
81 BEAUCOURT Louise 1999 0:33:66 837 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
82 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 0:33:84 827 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
83 LEFEBVRE Sofia 2000 0:33:87 825 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
84 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 0:34:34 800 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
85 PAWLAK Lea 1999 0:34:37 798 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
86 KOITKA Marie 2001 0:34:80 775 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
87 BODART Amelie 2000 0:35:46 741 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
88 VILLAIN Laura 1998 0:35:76 725 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
89 D'HELF Solange 1998 0:35:87 720 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS