7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 0:32:15 1180 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:32:66 1150 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:32:77 1144 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 CASTERS Marine 1999 0:33:14 1122 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:33:93 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 0:34:14 1065 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 COLLARD Clemence 1998 0:34:61 1039 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
8 PILORGE Louise 1998 0:34:97 1019 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHOYE Margot 1997 0:33:82 1083 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BOULET Louise 1997 0:34:30 1056 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 LENTE Valentine 2001 0:34:31 1056 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:34:35 1053 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 0:34:41 1050 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 THERY Celine 2000 0:34:55 1042 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 0:34:70 1034 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 CATEZ Oceane 2001 0:34:73 1032 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:32:70 1148 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 0:32:82 1141 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 CASTERS Marine 1999 0:33:17 1120 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:33:35 1110 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:33:72 1089 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:34:02 1072 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 0:34:22 1061 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 PILORGE Louise 1998 0:34:28 1057 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 COLLARD Clemence 1998 0:34:38 1052 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
10 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:34:42 1050 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 LENTE Valentine 2001 0:34:45 1048 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
12 VANHOYE Margot 1997 0:34:53 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 CATEZ Oceane 2001 0:34:54 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 0:34:62 1038 US MAUBEUGE FRA
15 BOULET Louise 1997 0:34:63 1038 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 THERY Celine 2000 0:34:65 1037 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 0:34:65 1037 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 ALLIOT Claire 1999 0:34:70 1034 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 0:34:78 1030 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 HAVEZ Justine 1998 0:34:90 1023 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 0:35:14 1010 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 LOQUET Kelly 1996 0:35:24 1004 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 DUPRE Julie 2001 0:35:43 994 MARCQ NATATION FRA
24 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 0:35:43 994 US MAUBEUGE FRA
25 CABO Amelie 2001 0:35:64 982 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 0:35:68 980 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
27 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 0:35:70 979 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 NOUCHET Alexandra 1998 0:35:76 976 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 THOMAS Lea 1999 0:35:79 974 US MAUBEUGE FRA
30 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 0:35:92 967 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
31 LECOMTE Alice 1992 0:35:95 966 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
32 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 0:36:01 963 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
33 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 0:36:15 955 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
34 LANCEZ Emma 2001 0:36:38 943 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 LANIER Maëlis 2001 0:36:38 943 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
36 DUMONT Valentine 2000 0:36:40 942 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 DEPRET Amelie 1999 0:36:42 941 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
38 ZAJAC Margot 2001 0:36:70 926 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 DULONDEL Phébé 1997 0:36:86 918 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
40 DECOONINCK Lea 2000 0:37:27 896 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
41 CORON Océane 1997 0:37:75 872 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
42 HENOCQ Charlotte 2001 0:37:89 865 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
43 PIERRE Clémence 2001 0:38:56 831 CN DIVION FRA
44 GRAS Blandine 2001 0:39:23 798 CN DIVION FRA
45 DESFONTAINES Julie 2001 0:39:89 766 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 LEMERCIER Domitille 2000 0:40:85 721 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
47 LOUBERE Louise 2001 0:40:89 719 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
48 DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse 2000 0:41:47 693 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
49 DELESPIERRE Chloé 2000 0:41:51 691 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
50 BEAUCOURT Louise 1999 0:41:64 685 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
51 BODART Amelie 2000 0:43:28 613 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS