7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:26:28 1144 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 GRANDIDIER Estee 1999 2:30:48 1085 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 2:32:41 1059 INDONÉSIE INA
4 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:35:86 1012 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 CABO Amelie 2001 2:36:88 999 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 2:37:55 990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 PILORGE Louise 1998 2:39:88 959 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 CASTERS Marine 1999 2:41:04 944 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 2:36:31 1006 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
2 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 2:37:25 994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 ALLIOT Claire 1999 2:37:42 992 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 COLLARD Clemence 1998 2:40:16 956 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 THERY Celine 2000 2:41:92 933 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 2:42:35 928 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 GHESQUIERE Romane 2000 2:42:94 920 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:27:52 1126 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 LEQUIEN Constance 2000 2:31:13 1076 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 GRANDIDIER Estee 1999 2:31:20 1075 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 2:33:12 1049 INDONÉSIE INA
5 PILORGE Louise 1998 2:35:48 1017 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:35:99 1011 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 2:36:83 999 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 CASTERS Marine 1999 2:38:05 983 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 CABO Amelie 2001 2:38:23 981 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 2:38:68 975 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 2:39:10 970 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 COLLARD Clemence 1998 2:39:58 963 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
13 ALLIOT Claire 1999 2:40:52 951 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 2:42:10 931 US MAUBEUGE FRA
15 GHESQUIERE Romane 2000 2:42:23 929 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 2:42:37 927 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 THERY Celine 2000 2:43:08 918 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 2:43:39 915 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
19 THOMAS Lea 1999 2:43:51 913 US MAUBEUGE FRA
20 HERR Anna 2001 2:44:62 899 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 HAVEZ Justine 1998 2:45:98 882 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 CATEZ Oceane 2001 2:46:31 878 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 BOULET Louise 1997 2:47:17 867 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 LANCEZ Emma 2001 2:47:58 862 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
25 MOREIRA Julia 2001 2:47:76 860 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
26 JOUHANNEAU Charlotte 2001 2:47:96 858 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
27 ZAJAC Margot 2001 2:48:55 850 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 DANDOIS Emma 1999 2:48:76 848 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 2:48:76 848 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 DULONDEL Phébé 1997 2:48:80 847 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
31 DOMMANGET Lucine 2001 2:50:77 824 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
32 VISÉE Chloé 2001 2:55:23 771 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 HENOCQ Charlotte 2001 2:55:80 764 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
34 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 2:55:86 764 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
35 DELESPIERRE Chloé 2000 2:58:30 736 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 DESFONTAINES Julie 2001 3:00:91 706 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 DECOONINCK Lea 2000 3:01:50 700 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
38 DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse 2000 3:05:00 662 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
39 LEMERCIER Domitille 2000 3:05:86 652 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS