7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Gauthier 1995 2:08:69 1182 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
2 VAULON Jérémy 1991 2:10:82 1149 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
3 VANHUYS Logan 1997 2:13:23 1114 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 JACQUET Hugo 1995 2:14:03 1102 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:17:21 1056 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 MARCELIN Louis 1996 2:18:97 1030 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 DE MOOR William 1997 2:21:99 988 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 2:22:02 988 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANÇON Romain 1999 2:19:80 1019 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 2:23:74 964 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 2:27:36 915 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 2:29:65 884 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 GEORGES Thomas 1999 2:29:97 880 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 CATTOEN Constant 2000 2:30:17 877 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 VANPARYS Paul 1999 2:32:28 850 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 CARRE Guillaume 1999 2:36:28 799 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Gauthier 1995 2:08:13 1190 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
2 JACQUET Hugo 1995 2:15:01 1087 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 VANHUYS Logan 1997 2:15:73 1077 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 MARCELIN Louis 1996 2:16:73 1062 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 VAULON Jérémy 1991 2:17:71 1048 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
6 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 2:18:70 1034 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DE MOOR William 1997 2:21:41 996 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 2:22:91 975 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 CARRE Guillaume 1999 2:24:45 954 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 2:27:01 919 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 VANÇON Romain 1999 2:27:69 910 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 2:27:81 909 CN CAMBRAI FRA
13 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 2:29:08 892 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 CATTOEN Constant 2000 2:30:49 873 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 GEORGES Thomas 1999 2:33:55 834 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 VANPARYS Paul 1999 2:38:53 771 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 LACOUR Valentin 1998 2:40:43 748 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 VANHOYE Hugo 2000 2:43:72 709 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 RICHARD Robin 2001 2:45:51 688 CN NOYON FRA
20 BOCAERT Clément 1999 2:46:30 679 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
21 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 2:51:80 617 CN CAMBRAI FRA
22 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 2:54:46 588 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS