7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PILORGE Louise 1998 4:38:84 1104 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 VANHOYE Margot 1997 4:39:09 1102 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 4:40:07 1094 INDONÉSIE INA
4 KERKENI Sonia 1998 4:40:59 1090 BELGIQUE BEL
5 ENGELS Elise 1997 4:47:03 1042 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 CABO Amelie 2001 4:47:44 1039 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 FAVERO Camille 1998 4:51:55 1009 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 VIET Julie 1998 4:53:93 992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WALLART Margaux 1996 4:49:76 1022 SN LENS FRA
2 COUSSON Adelie 2000 4:51:58 1009 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 MARTIN Chloe 1997 4:52:21 1004 SN LENS FRA
4 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 4:53:31 996 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
5 COCHETEUX Emma 2001 4:56:77 971 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 4:58:46 959 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 5:05:34 911 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 5:12:92 859 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHOYE Margot 1997 4:41:53 1083 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VIET Julie 1998 4:42:63 1075 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 KERKENI Sonia 1998 4:43:00 1072 BELGIQUE BEL
4 PERMATAHANI Azzahra 2002 4:44:74 1059 INDONÉSIE INA
5 PILORGE Louise 1998 4:45:47 1054 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 ENGELS Elise 1997 4:45:70 1052 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 FAVERO Camille 1998 4:47:93 1035 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 CABO Amelie 2001 4:48:58 1031 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 WALLART Margaux 1996 4:49:20 1026 SN LENS FRA
10 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 4:50:70 1015 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
11 MARTIN Chloe 1997 4:53:79 993 SN LENS FRA
12 PORTAL Claire 1999 4:55:12 983 CN CAMBRAI FRA
13 COUSSON Adelie 2000 4:55:71 979 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 DEVRED Eugenie 1997 4:56:14 976 MARCQ NATATION FRA
15 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 4:56:78 971 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
16 VILLAIN Laura 1998 4:58:42 959 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 4:59:05 955 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 TUFEL Célia 1997 4:59:14 954 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
19 DESFORGES Judith 1999 4:59:33 953 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 COCHETEUX Emma 2001 4:59:62 951 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 5:00:42 945 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
22 CASTELAN Leana 2001 5:00:50 945 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 VANHOYE Célia 2000 5:00:52 944 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 5:01:48 938 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
25 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 5:01:64 937 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
26 BERTHIER Laura 2000 5:01:85 935 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 COLLARD Clemence 1998 5:03:33 925 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
28 DOMMANGET Lucine 2001 5:04:50 917 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
29 JOUHANNEAU Charlotte 2001 5:06:18 905 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
30 CATEZ Oceane 2001 5:06:37 904 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 PILLE Emma 2000 5:07:57 895 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 TORRES Marie 2002 5:07:84 893 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
33 DUBOIS Cecile 1998 5:09:69 881 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
34 THERY Celine 2000 5:14:62 847 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 SOUBRIER Justine 2001 5:15:17 844 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
36 DELANNOY Justine 1998 5:15:42 842 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
37 DUMONT Valentine 2000 5:15:87 839 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 ZAJAC Margot 2001 5:17:60 828 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 BROCHARD Axelle 2000 5:17:92 826 CN CAMBRAI FRA
40 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 5:18:86 819 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
41 BAUDOUX Héloïse 2000 5:22:05 799 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
42 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 5:24:16 785 BERCK NATATION FRA
43 VANDERZYPPE Jeanne 2000 5:24:41 783 BERCK NATATION FRA
44 TIRMARCHE Clémence 2001 5:26:00 773 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
45 DEPAUW Marinne 2001 5:26:05 773 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
46 DESFONTAINES Julie 2001 5:27:19 765 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
47 NOTEBAERT Elsa 2001 5:32:82 730 SN LENS FRA
48 LOUBERE Louise 2001 5:33:28 727 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
49 NOTEBAERT Pauline 1999 5:33:29 727 SN LENS FRA
50 DELESPIERRE Chloé 2000 5:37:51 701 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
51 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 5:39:80 687 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
52 ALLART Valentine 2000 5:44:49 659 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
53 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 5:45:38 654 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
54 PERERA Cassandre 2001 5:46:47 648 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
55 REMY Manon 2000 5:50:96 622 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS