7e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:26:11 1209 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:26:24 1201 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
3 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:26:61 1178 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 FISCHER Etienne 1997 0:27:06 1151 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 VANÇON Romain 1999 0:27:09 1149 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 LECANU Axel 1995 0:27:26 1139 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 0:27:41 1130 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 0:27:58 1119 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHUYS Logan 1997 0:26:97 1156 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 MISSER Quentin 1997 0:27:11 1148 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 MERAKEB Loucif 1992 0:27:40 1130 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 0:27:45 1127 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:27:68 1113 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
6 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:27:69 1113 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
7 DUWAT Simon 1997 0:27:90 1100 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 0:28:32 1076 LILLE UC NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:25:81 1228 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:26:59 1179 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
3 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:26:74 1170 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 0:26:98 1156 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 VANÇON Romain 1999 0:27:00 1154 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 FISCHER Etienne 1997 0:27:01 1154 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
7 LECANU Axel 1995 0:27:10 1148 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
8 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 0:27:17 1144 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
9 VANHUYS Logan 1997 0:27:21 1142 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 MERAKEB Loucif 1992 0:27:30 1136 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 0:27:38 1131 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 MISSER Quentin 1997 0:27:39 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:27:54 1122 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
14 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 0:27:60 1118 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
15 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:27:61 1118 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
16 DUWAT Simon 1997 0:27:77 1108 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 MALLET Gauthier 1995 0:27:85 1103 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
18 REMY Benjamin 1996 0:27:91 1100 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:28:03 1093 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:28:08 1090 CN CAMBRAI FRA
21 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:28:09 1089 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:28:13 1087 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
23 DE MOOR William 1997 0:28:15 1086 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 VERDEZ Theo 1996 0:28:23 1081 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
25 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:28:36 1073 CN CAMBRAI FRA
26 BOURRU Florentin 1998 0:28:38 1072 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
27 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 0:28:44 1069 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 BOILON Benjamin 1996 0:28:49 1066 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
29 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 0:28:51 1065 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 0:28:56 1062 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
31 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 0:28:57 1061 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 LETOUBLON William 1999 0:28:66 1056 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 0:28:73 1052 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:28:77 1049 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
35 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 0:28:82 1047 CN CAMBRAI FRA
36 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 0:28:90 1042 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
37 MOLINIER Enzo 1999 0:28:94 1040 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
38 VALLIN Simon 1996 0:28:96 1038 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
39 JACQUET Hugo 1995 0:29:07 1032 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
40 MATUSZAK Leo 2001 0:29:18 1026 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 VANPARYS Paul 1999 0:29:19 1025 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 MUSSARD Baptiste 2000 0:29:30 1019 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 0:29:30 1019 CN CAMBRAI FRA
44 CANNARD Loan 1999 0:29:41 1013 CN CAMBRAI FRA
45 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 0:29:42 1012 US MAUBEUGE FRA
46 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 0:29:48 1009 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
47 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 0:29:53 1006 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 MEYER Matthieu 1999 0:29:58 1003 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
49 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 0:29:68 997 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
50 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 0:29:69 997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
51 SALOME Louis 2000 0:30:10 974 CN CAMBRAI FRA
52 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 0:30:16 970 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
53 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 0:30:26 965 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
54 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:30:28 964 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
55 CONDE Mohamed 1997 0:30:29 963 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
56 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 0:30:29 963 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
57 RICHARD Robin 2001 0:30:33 961 CN NOYON FRA
58 LEJAY Hugo 2000 0:30:35 960 CN CAMBRAI FRA
59 GOSSELIN Axel 2000 0:30:37 959 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
60 CATTOEN Constant 2000 0:30:38 958 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
61 CHAHED Adam 2001 0:30:41 957 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
62 FROISSART Aurélien 1998 0:30:42 956 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
63 BLONDEL Timothée 2000 0:30:54 949 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
64 BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom 2000 0:30:58 947 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
65 BOCAERT Clément 1999 0:30:87 931 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
66 BOULANGUE Simon 2000 0:30:98 925 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
67 FLEURY Paul 2000 0:31:01 924 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
68 DELANNOY Maximilien 1998 0:31:56 894 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
69 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:31:92 875 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
70 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 0:32:18 861 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
71 GREHAN Martin 2000 0:32:22 859 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
72 SAGUEZ Benoit 1999 0:32:32 854 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
73 DELIE Martin 2001 0:32:34 853 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
74 GILLET Florian 1994 0:32:34 853 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
75 DA COSTA Lucas 1999 0:32:50 845 CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT FRA
76 VERVISCH Florian 1999 0:32:54 842 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
77 BOZEC Max 1999 0:32:55 842 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
78 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 0:33:09 814 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
79 LANDRAIN Gianni 1999 0:33:51 793 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
80 TAQUIN Florian 1995 0:33:51 793 CN DIVION FRA
81 MADIER Karen 2001 0:33:77 780 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
82 JAYET Zakari 2000 0:34:25 756 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
83 CAMBIE Louis 1999 0:34:90 724 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
84 KOITKA Fabien 1998 0:34:92 723 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
85 LEBON Quentin 2000 0:35:21 710 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
86 THULLIER Gaëtan 2001 0:35:41 700 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
87 GOUSSU Pierric 2001 0:35:61 691 SECLIN NATATION FRA
88 LAURENT Vincent 2000 0:35:63 690 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
89 DESPRES Thibault 2001 0:35:91 677 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
90 BEAUVOIS Nicola 2001 0:39:42 523 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS