Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 1:07:62 1154 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 LECLET Quentin 1995 1:07:72 1151 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 FORTIN Kenny 1989 1:07:97 1144 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 1:07:98 1144 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 FOULON Vincent 1995 1:08:48 1131 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 1:08:52 1130 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 DUROT Benjamin 1992 1:08:96 1118 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 1:09:21 1111 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 1:07:74 1151 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 1:09:51 1103 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 VISÉE Loïc 1995 1:10:04 1089 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 1:10:51 1077 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 1:10:93 1066 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 1:11:34 1056 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 1:11:92 1041 CN SÉZANNE FRA
8 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 1:12:81 1018 AAE PÉRONNE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 1:11:41 1054 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
2 LOUVET Antoine 1998 1:14:16 984 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 DESPRET Maxance 1998 1:15:23 957 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 DRONSART Hugo 1999 1:16:22 933 US MAUBEUGE FRA
5 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 1:16:32 931 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 MINIUTTI Benjamin 1998 1:16:72 921 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 GAILLARD Theo 1999 1:19:15 863 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
8 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 1:21:95 799 CALAIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 1:08:19 1139 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 LECLET Quentin 1995 1:08:38 1133 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 FOULON Vincent 1995 1:08:41 1133 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 FORTIN Kenny 1989 1:08:44 1132 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 1:08:65 1126 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 1:08:69 1125 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DUROT Benjamin 1992 1:08:95 1118 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 1:09:09 1115 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
9 VISÉE Loïc 1995 1:09:19 1112 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 1:09:43 1105 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
11 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 1:10:19 1085 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
12 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 1:10:47 1078 CALAIS NATATION FRA
13 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 1:10:73 1071 US MAUBEUGE FRA
14 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 1:12:50 1026 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
15 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 1:12:64 1022 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
16 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 1:12:68 1021 CN SÉZANNE FRA
17 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 1:12:99 1013 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
18 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 1:13:03 1012 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
19 VALLIN Simon 1996 1:13:10 1011 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 1:13:34 1004 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
21 BAUVE Romain 1997 1:13:74 994 SN LENS FRA
22 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 1:14:30 980 SN LENS FRA
23 LOUVET Antoine 1998 1:14:88 966 CALAIS NATATION FRA
24 MINIUTTI Benjamin 1998 1:15:36 954 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
25 DESPRET Maxance 1998 1:16:26 932 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
26 DRONSART Hugo 1999 1:16:67 922 US MAUBEUGE FRA
27 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 1:17:61 900 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
28 GAILLARD Theo 1999 1:19:42 857 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
29 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 1:20:43 834 CALAIS NATATION FRA
30 MANECHEZ Raphaël 1997 1:20:52 832 CN CROIX FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS