Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:30:70 1189 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LECLET Quentin 1995 0:30:92 1177 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 0:31:15 1164 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 0:31:17 1163 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:31:22 1160 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 0:31:40 1150 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 DUROT Benjamin 1992 0:31:64 1137 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 0:32:19 1107 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VISÉE Loïc 1995 0:31:65 1136 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:31:70 1134 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
3 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 0:32:02 1116 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 0:32:17 1108 US MAUBEUGE FRA
5 FOULON Vincent 1995 0:32:47 1092 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 0:32:66 1082 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 0:33:13 1057 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 0:33:51 1036 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 0:33:01 1063 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 MINIUTTI Benjamin 1998 0:33:81 1021 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
3 LOUVET Antoine 1998 0:34:02 1010 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 DRONSART Hugo 1999 0:34:37 992 US MAUBEUGE FRA
5 DESPRET Maxance 1998 0:35:07 956 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:35:14 953 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 GAILLARD Theo 1999 0:35:38 941 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
8 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 0:36:26 897 CALAIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:30:61 1194 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 0:31:13 1165 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 0:31:30 1156 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 LECLET Quentin 1995 0:31:33 1154 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 DUROT Benjamin 1992 0:31:36 1152 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 0:31:38 1151 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
7 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 0:31:40 1150 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 HENNAERT Maxime 1994 0:31:46 1147 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
9 VISÉE Loïc 1995 0:32:12 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 0:32:20 1106 CALAIS NATATION FRA
11 FOULON Vincent 1995 0:32:32 1100 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 VANHOUTTE Victor 1998 0:32:52 1089 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
13 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 0:32:72 1078 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
14 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 0:32:87 1070 US MAUBEUGE FRA
15 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 0:33:04 1061 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
16 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 0:33:21 1052 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
17 MINIUTTI Benjamin 1998 0:33:35 1045 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
18 LOUVET Antoine 1998 0:33:51 1036 CALAIS NATATION FRA
19 ZEMMER Alexandre 1998 0:33:63 1030 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
20 PEYTAVI Camille 1997 0:33:64 1030 SN LENS FRA
21 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 0:33:85 1019 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
22 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 0:34:01 1010 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 DRONSART Hugo 1999 0:34:87 966 US MAUBEUGE FRA
24 MANECHEZ Raphaël 1997 0:35:20 950 CN CROIX FRA
25 DAVIOUD Honoré 1999 0:35:34 943 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
26 DESPRET Maxance 1998 0:35:39 940 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
27 LOIRET Antoni 1996 0:35:74 923 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
28 MAGNIER Fabien 1999 0:35:77 921 CALAIS NATATION FRA
29 GAILLARD Theo 1999 0:35:97 911 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
30 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:38:92 772 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS