Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 1:56:81 1176 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 1:58:27 1150 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
3 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 1:59:21 1134 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 1:59:60 1128 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
5 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1:59:85 1123 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 2:04:27 1050 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 2:04:76 1042 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 2:05:24 1034 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FISCHER Etienne 1997 2:00:34 1115 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
2 BRISAC Valentin 1996 2:01:33 1098 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 2:02:52 1079 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DUWAT Simon 1997 2:02:86 1073 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 2:03:16 1068 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 2:03:67 1059 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 2:04:01 1054 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 2:04:68 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIHOUX Charles 1998 2:06:11 1020 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 MAETZ Maxime 1998 2:06:47 1014 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 2:06:56 1012 CN GIVET FRA
4 DRUJON Colin 1999 2:10:12 956 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MALARD Thibault 1998 2:10:23 954 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
6 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:10:86 944 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:11:73 931 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 LOUVET Antoine 1998 2:15:23 877 CALAIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 1:57:43 1165 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 1:59:06 1137 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 2:00:16 1118 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
4 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 2:00:46 1113 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
5 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 2:00:63 1110 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 2:00:98 1104 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:01:30 1099 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 2:01:85 1090 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
9 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 2:02:04 1087 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 BRISAC Valentin 1996 2:02:16 1085 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 2:02:70 1076 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 FISCHER Etienne 1997 2:03:49 1062 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
13 DUWAT Simon 1997 2:03:80 1057 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
14 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 2:04:33 1049 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 2:04:34 1048 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 2:04:51 1046 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
17 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:04:69 1043 CN CROIX FRA
18 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 2:04:79 1041 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
19 LANCELOT Julien 1996 2:06:82 1008 SNS EPERNAY FRA
20 RIHOUX Charles 1998 2:07:11 1003 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
21 GYDE Gatien 1996 2:07:15 1003 CN CROIX FRA
22 GRAS Romain 1995 2:07:18 1002 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 2:07:50 997 CN GIVET FRA
24 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 2:07:59 996 MARCQ NATATION FRA
25 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 2:07:62 995 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
26 BERNIER Dylan 1995 2:07:64 995 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 MAUPIN Dylan 1996 2:08:06 988 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 2:08:35 984 CN GIVET FRA
29 PAVAUX Ian 1997 2:08:61 979 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
30 DRUJON Colin 1999 2:08:63 979 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 DEGARDIN Simon 1996 2:08:86 976 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
32 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 2:08:96 974 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
33 MAETZ Maxime 1998 2:09:41 967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
34 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 2:09:42 967 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
35 MALARD Thibault 1998 2:09:72 962 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
36 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 2:10:11 956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:10:92 943 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 PELCENER Martin 1997 2:11:43 935 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
39 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 2:12:14 924 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
40 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:13:01 911 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
41 DEMON Aloïs 1996 2:13:45 904 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
42 LOUVET Antoine 1998 2:14:06 895 CALAIS NATATION FRA
43 THIARD Maxence 1999 2:14:18 893 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
44 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 2:14:32 891 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
45 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 2:14:52 888 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
46 RIFFLARD Lenny 1998 2:14:61 887 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
47 WIDENT Antoine 1996 2:14:89 882 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
48 CARTON Pierre 1997 2:15:03 880 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
49 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 2:15:18 878 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
50 MARTEL Hugo 1999 2:16:01 866 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
51 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 2:16:57 857 CN CAMBRAI FRA
52 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 2:17:34 846 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
53 MERLIER Antoine 1998 2:17:86 838 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
54 ANCEAUX Lucas 1999 2:18:26 832 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS