Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 YVART Celeste 1996 1:07:47 1120 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 LETE Anaïs 1994 1:08:99 1077 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 GRESLE Amandine 1995 1:09:30 1068 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 BULTE Manon 1997 1:09:55 1061 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 CHIARADIA Camille 1996 1:09:90 1052 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 BONNIFET Louise 1997 1:09:96 1050 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 MESTIAEN Margaux 1995 1:11:32 1013 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
8 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 1:14:50 928 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOMPROU Camille 1997 1:10:07 1047 SNS EPERNAY FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 HEU Charline 1999 1:11:04 1020 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 PRETOT Audrey 1995 1:11:38 1011 TROYES ON FRA Reg
4 HERMEL Margot 1997 1:12:41 983 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Reg
5 HUCK Cassandre 1998 1:12:42 983 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
6 TOMAVO Marie 1997 1:16:35 881 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 YVART Celeste 1996 1:08:71 1085 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 LETE Anaïs 1994 1:09:01 1076 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 BULTE Manon 1997 1:09:26 1069 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 ANSSEAU Flore 1997 1:09:63 1059 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 CHIARADIA Camille 1996 1:10:70 1030 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
6 GRESLE Amandine 1995 1:11:05 1020 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Reg
7 BONNIFET Louise 1997 1:11:28 1014 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 MESTIAEN Margaux 1995 1:11:37 1011 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
9 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 1:11:51 1008 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
10 PRETOT Audrey 1995 1:11:69 1003 TROYES ON FRA Reg
11 HUCK Cassandre 1998 1:12:67 976 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
12 HEU Charline 1999 1:13:36 958 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 SOMPROU Camille 1997 1:13:38 958 SNS EPERNAY FRA Reg
14 HERMEL Margot 1997 1:13:71 949 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Reg
15 TOMAVO Marie 1997 1:16:83 869 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep
RACING CLUB ARRAS