Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSSEAU Flore 1997 2:26:99 1134 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int France Jeunes
2 HANIN Fanny 1997 2:27:14 1132 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int France Jeunes
3 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 2:28:04 1119 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA Int Nationaux 16
4 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 2:32:31 1060 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 LEONARD Esther 1998 2:32:72 1054 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:33:48 1044 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 BOULET Louise 1997 2:34:15 1035 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 CANNARD Léana 1998 2:34:95 1024 CN CAMBRAI FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 2:35:39 1018 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 MOREL Constance 1999 2:35:88 1012 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int France Minimes
3 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 2:36:26 1007 US MAUBEUGE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 2:36:38 1005 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 LUKASIK Manon 1998 2:36:58 1003 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 2:36:82 999 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 EICHE Morgane 1996 2:37:77 987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
8 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:37:85 986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 2:36:66 1002 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 2:38:32 980 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 2:39:24 968 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
4 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 2:39:57 963 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
5 THOMAS Lea 1999 2:45:29 891 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
6 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 2:45:72 885 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg
7 BORGNE Cloé 1999 2:45:77 885 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
8 ROSE Coline 1999 2:45:82 884 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HANIN Fanny 1997 2:27:81 1122 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int France Jeunes
2 ANSSEAU Flore 1997 2:28:25 1116 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int France Jeunes
3 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 2:30:41 1086 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 2:32:16 1062 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 LEONARD Esther 1998 2:32:58 1056 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:32:79 1053 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 CANNARD Léana 1998 2:33:29 1047 CN CAMBRAI FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 BOULET Louise 1997 2:35:79 1013 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
9 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 2:36:39 1005 US MAUBEUGE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
10 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 2:37:27 994 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
11 HOURSON Gabrielle 1997 2:37:60 989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
12 LUKASIK Manon 1998 2:37:77 987 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 2:37:83 986 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
14 COESSENS Audrey 1996 2:38:11 983 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
15 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 2:38:90 972 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
16 MOREL Constance 1999 2:38:94 972 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
17 EICHE Morgane 1996 2:39:36 966 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg
18 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 2:39:53 964 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
19 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 2:40:24 955 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
20 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 2:42:49 926 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
21 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 2:43:89 908 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
22 MESNARD Jeanne 1998 2:43:98 907 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg
23 ROSE Coline 1999 2:44:53 900 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
24 THOMAS Lea 1999 2:46:02 882 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg
25 BORGNE Cloé 1999 2:47:43 864 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Reg
26 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 2:47:78 860 SECLIN NATATION FRA Dep
RACING CLUB ARRAS