Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRAS Geoffrey 1994 0:58:78 1161 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 0:58:92 1157 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 0:59:73 1133 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 0:59:81 1130 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 1:00:02 1124 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 HAVART Corentin 1993 1:00:86 1100 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 MALLET Gauthier 1995 1:01:27 1088 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
8 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1:01:97 1068 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 1:01:72 1075 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 1:02:23 1061 CN CROIX FRA
3 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 1:02:61 1050 CN SÉZANNE FRA
4 REMY Benjamin 1996 1:03:40 1028 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 RIFFLARD Lenny 1998 1:04:19 1006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 LOIRET Antoni 1996 1:04:55 996 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
7 DEMON Aël 1998 1:04:68 992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 ROUX Maxime 1995 1:04:92 986 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARON Quentin 1998 1:02:83 1044 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 RENUY Floryan 1998 1:03:31 1030 SN LENS FRA
3 CARRE Guillaume 1999 1:04:28 1003 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 BLECHET Quentin 1998 1:04:82 988 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
5 DAL Lucas 1999 1:05:59 967 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 1:05:78 962 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 1:06:24 950 CN CAMBRAI FRA
8 DRUJON Colin 1999 1:07:54 915 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRAS Geoffrey 1994 0:58:93 1156 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 0:58:96 1155 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 0:59:49 1140 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 0:59:60 1136 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 FAME Abdou 1988 0:59:95 1126 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 1:00:09 1122 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 HAVART Corentin 1993 1:00:96 1097 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 MALLET Gauthier 1995 1:01:01 1095 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
9 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1:01:10 1093 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
10 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 1:01:93 1069 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 1:02:48 1053 CN CROIX FRA
12 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 1:02:58 1051 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
13 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 1:02:74 1046 CN SÉZANNE FRA
14 RIFFLARD Lenny 1998 1:03:48 1025 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 REMY Benjamin 1996 1:03:63 1021 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 ROUX Maxime 1995 1:04:05 1010 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
17 LOIRET Antoni 1996 1:04:52 997 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
18 DEMON Aël 1998 1:04:62 994 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
19 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 1:04:67 992 CN CAMBRAI FRA
20 CARRE Guillaume 1999 1:05:59 967 CN CAMBRAI FRA
21 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 1:05:70 964 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 BLECHET Quentin 1998 1:06:03 956 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
23 RENUY Floryan 1998 1:06:20 951 SN LENS FRA
24 CARON Quentin 1998 1:06:55 942 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 DAL Lucas 1999 1:07:33 921 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
26 DRUJON Colin 1999 1:07:70 911 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 1:08:76 883 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
28 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 1:08:87 881 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
29 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 1:09:06 876 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
30 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 1:09:30 870 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
31 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1:09:66 860 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
32 ANCEAUX Lucas 1999 1:10:25 845 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 BERNARD Louis 1997 1:10:94 828 MARCQ NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS