Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 4:05:44 1199 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 4:08:09 1176 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 4:13:90 1126 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 FISCHER Etienne 1997 4:15:82 1110 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 4:16:18 1107 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 4:19:85 1076 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 4:20:65 1070 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 4:22:68 1053 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRISAC Valentin 1996 4:19:75 1077 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 COUVELARD Pierre-Louis 1995 4:21:36 1064 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
3 MANCIAUX Léo 1997 4:22:88 1051 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 MAETZ Maxime 1998 4:24:52 1038 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
5 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 4:26:45 1022 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 GYDE Gatien 1996 4:26:80 1019 CN CROIX FRA
7 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 4:29:97 994 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
8 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 4:30:65 989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIHOUX Charles 1998 4:26:21 1024 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 4:26:23 1024 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 4:27:92 1010 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 4:32:33 975 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 BLECHET Quentin 1998 4:34:35 960 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
6 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 4:34:62 957 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 4:34:88 955 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DEMON Aël 1998 4:38:10 931 LILLE UC NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 4:07:68 1179 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 4:12:65 1137 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 4:15:44 1113 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 FISCHER Etienne 1997 4:16:27 1106 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
5 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 4:16:52 1104 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 4:21:08 1066 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 4:21:36 1064 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 4:21:95 1059 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 BRISAC Valentin 1996 4:22:21 1057 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 MANCIAUX Léo 1997 4:24:52 1038 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
11 COUVELARD Pierre-Louis 1995 4:25:53 1030 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
12 MAETZ Maxime 1998 4:26:34 1023 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
13 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 4:27:84 1011 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 GYDE Gatien 1996 4:27:89 1011 CN CROIX FRA
15 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 4:28:00 1010 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
16 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 4:28:15 1009 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 4:28:38 1007 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
18 BERNIER Dylan 1995 4:28:46 1006 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 4:28:80 1003 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 4:28:90 1003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 RIHOUX Charles 1998 4:29:20 1000 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 4:30:60 989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
23 CARTON Pierre 1997 4:32:59 973 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 DEMON Aël 1998 4:33:48 966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
25 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 4:34:46 959 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
26 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 4:34:65 957 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
27 BLECHET Quentin 1998 4:34:73 957 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
28 CABO Antoine 1996 4:34:90 955 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 LANCELOT Julien 1996 4:35:08 954 SNS EPERNAY FRA
30 DE MOOR William 1997 4:35:51 951 MARCQ NATATION FRA
31 VASSE Remi 1997 4:36:75 941 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
32 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 4:37:22 937 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
33 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 4:37:62 934 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
34 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 4:38:06 931 MARCQ NATATION FRA
35 VAYSSE Nathan 1998 4:38:28 929 CN SÉZANNE FRA
36 CORTIER Clement 1998 4:38:96 924 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 BERNARD Louis 1997 4:39:29 921 MARCQ NATATION FRA
38 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 4:41:62 904 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
39 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 4:41:68 903 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
40 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 4:42:16 900 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
41 LAGAE Rémy 1999 4:42:25 899 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
42 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 4:42:45 897 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
43 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 4:44:02 886 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
44 DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud 1999 4:44:33 883 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
45 PELCENER Martin 1997 4:44:51 882 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
46 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 4:44:82 880 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
47 LETOUBLON William 1999 4:44:83 879 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
48 MERLIER Antoine 1998 4:45:52 874 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 4:46:45 867 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
50 MARTEL Hugo 1999 4:47:06 863 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
51 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 4:48:06 855 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
52 REBECK Julien 1999 4:49:07 848 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
53 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 4:51:96 827 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
54 SAISON Joffrey 1999 4:55:26 803 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
55 SAISON Clement 1997 4:56:68 793 CALAIS NATATION FRA
56 DELANNOY Valentin 1999 4:59:31 775 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
57 ANCEAUX Lucas 1999 5:07:92 715 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS