Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:10:75 1174 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 2:12:81 1143 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 PLAYE Valentin 1998 2:13:92 1127 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 BOUHERET Michel 1992 2:14:04 1125 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
5 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:14:07 1125 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 2:15:95 1098 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:17:93 1069 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 DELOBEL Théo 1995 2:18:80 1057 CN CROIX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 2:19:35 1049 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:19:95 1041 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 2:20:09 1039 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 2:21:80 1015 SNS EPERNAY FRA
5 GERBERT Romain 1995 2:23:31 994 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 2:24:41 979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 LETOUBLON William 1999 2:24:47 978 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 DUPONT Alberick 1997 2:26:44 951 SN LENS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 2:21:88 1014 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 2:25:02 970 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
3 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 2:25:12 969 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
4 LAGAE Rémy 1999 2:27:99 931 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 CARRE Guillaume 1999 2:29:19 915 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud 1999 2:29:44 911 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
7 THIARD Maxence 1999 2:29:75 907 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 THIRY Simon 1998 2:31:34 887 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 2:09:25 1196 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 2:14:17 1123 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BOUHERET Michel 1992 2:14:93 1112 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
4 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 2:15:49 1104 MARCQ NATATION FRA
5 PLAYE Valentin 1998 2:15:67 1102 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:16:60 1088 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:16:74 1086 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 VERDEZ Theo 1996 2:17:78 1071 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 DELOBEL Théo 1995 2:18:34 1063 CN CROIX FRA
10 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 2:19:53 1046 CN CAMBRAI FRA
11 LEON Gauthier 1998 2:19:54 1046 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 HERLEM Antoine 1999 2:20:65 1031 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 2:20:83 1028 SNS EPERNAY FRA
14 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 2:21:91 1013 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
15 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 2:22:09 1011 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 GERBERT Romain 1995 2:22:71 1002 US MAUBEUGE FRA
17 DUPONT Alberick 1997 2:23:60 990 SN LENS FRA
18 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 2:23:60 990 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
19 LETOUBLON William 1999 2:24:14 982 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
20 DE MOOR William 1997 2:24:37 979 MARCQ NATATION FRA
21 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 2:24:97 971 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
22 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 2:25:26 967 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
23 BERNIER Dylan 1995 2:26:03 957 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
24 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 2:26:14 955 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
25 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 2:26:55 950 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
26 THIARD Maxence 1999 2:27:66 935 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
27 LAGAE Rémy 1999 2:27:98 931 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 CARRE Guillaume 1999 2:28:26 927 CN CAMBRAI FRA
29 DEREGNAUCOURT Cyril 1996 2:28:52 924 MARCQ NATATION FRA
30 BONNE Pierre 1997 2:29:22 914 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
31 DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud 1999 2:29:46 911 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
32 MAUPIN Dylan 1996 2:29:75 907 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
33 THIRY Simon 1998 2:31:07 890 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
34 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 2:32:14 876 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 DELANNOY Valentin 1999 2:33:60 858 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
36 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 2:33:61 857 SN LENS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS