Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 4:40:92 1151 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 4:45:13 1119 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 FOULON Vincent 1995 4:49:64 1085 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 VERDEZ Theo 1996 4:53:84 1054 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 4:55:84 1039 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 DUBUFFET Robin 1996 4:56:53 1034 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 MALLET Gauthier 1995 5:00:55 1005 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
8 REMY Benjamin 1996 5:02:00 995 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEON Gauthier 1998 5:03:86 981 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 GYDE Gatien 1996 5:08:85 946 CN CROIX FRA
3 BLECHET Quentin 1998 5:11:29 929 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
4 COLLARD Théophile 1998 5:11:67 927 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 5:13:42 915 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud 1999 5:14:89 905 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
7 PLAYE Valentin 1998 5:15:82 898 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENUY Floryan 1998 5:13:09 917 SN LENS FRA
2 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 5:15:14 903 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 REBECK Julien 1999 5:23:72 845 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 5:33:42 783 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 4:47:38 1102 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 FOULON Vincent 1995 4:52:38 1065 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 AVETAND Thomas 1995 4:52:75 1062 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 4:56:58 1034 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 DUBUFFET Robin 1996 4:58:49 1020 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 VERDEZ Theo 1996 4:58:70 1018 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 REMY Benjamin 1996 5:00:64 1004 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 MALLET Gauthier 1995 5:01:16 1001 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
9 LEON Gauthier 1998 5:05:44 970 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 GYDE Gatien 1996 5:12:15 923 CN CROIX FRA
11 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 5:14:25 909 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 COLLARD Théophile 1998 5:15:02 904 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
13 BAUVE Romain 1997 5:15:12 903 SN LENS FRA
14 BLECHET Quentin 1998 5:15:54 900 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
15 PLAYE Valentin 1998 5:19:80 871 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud 1999 5:21:47 860 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
17 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 5:23:36 848 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
18 RENUY Floryan 1998 5:23:92 844 SN LENS FRA
19 REBECK Julien 1999 5:30:56 801 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
20 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 5:35:77 768 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS