Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 0:59:97 1190 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
2 MENAGE Raphael 1996 1:00:32 1180 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 1:00:76 1166 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 BOUHERET Michel 1992 1:01:49 1145 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
5 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 1:02:88 1104 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 PLAYE Valentin 1998 1:02:91 1103 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 1:03:95 1073 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
8 DELOBEL Théo 1995 1:04:20 1066 CN CROIX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPONT Alberick 1997 1:03:95 1073 SN LENS FRA
2 GERBERT Romain 1995 1:04:74 1051 US MAUBEUGE FRA
3 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 1:05:30 1035 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1:05:31 1035 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 1:05:44 1031 SNS EPERNAY FRA
6 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 1:05:74 1023 CN CROIX FRA
7 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 1:06:32 1006 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
8 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1:06:42 1004 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 1:06:19 1010 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 1:07:15 984 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
3 LETOUBLON William 1999 1:07:40 977 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 CARRE Guillaume 1999 1:08:58 945 CN CAMBRAI FRA
5 THIARD Maxence 1999 1:09:42 922 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 1:10:30 899 SN LENS FRA
7 DELANNOY Valentin 1999 1:11:05 880 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 0:59:30 1210 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 1:00:36 1178 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 1:00:66 1169 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
4 MENAGE Raphael 1996 1:00:79 1165 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BOUHERET Michel 1992 1:02:00 1130 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
6 PLAYE Valentin 1998 1:03:20 1095 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 1:03:42 1088 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DELOBEL Théo 1995 1:03:98 1072 CN CROIX FRA
9 DEFOSSE Quentin 1993 1:04:04 1071 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
10 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1:04:26 1064 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 DUPONT Alberick 1997 1:04:51 1057 SN LENS FRA
12 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 1:04:54 1056 SNS EPERNAY FRA
13 GERBERT Romain 1995 1:05:01 1043 US MAUBEUGE FRA
14 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1:05:19 1038 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 1:05:50 1029 CN CROIX FRA
16 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 1:05:86 1019 CN CAMBRAI FRA
17 HERLEM Antoine 1999 1:05:87 1019 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 1:05:96 1016 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
19 DE MOOR William 1997 1:06:85 992 MARCQ NATATION FRA
20 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 1:07:08 986 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
21 VANDENBERGHE Alexis 1996 1:07:11 985 MARCQ NATATION FRA
22 LETOUBLON William 1999 1:07:31 979 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
23 COINTEPAS Baptiste 1998 1:07:42 976 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
24 CARRE Guillaume 1999 1:07:55 973 CN CAMBRAI FRA
25 THIARD Maxence 1999 1:07:73 968 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
26 BOILEAU Achille 1998 1:08:79 939 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
27 PELCENER Martin 1997 1:09:04 933 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
28 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 1:09:72 915 SN LENS FRA
29 DELANNOY Valentin 1999 1:09:96 908 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
30 MALARD Thibault 1998 1:10:04 906 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
31 CORTIER Clement 1998 1:10:79 887 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 DELACHAMBRE Remi 1999 1:11:05 880 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 GOSSELIN Antony 1999 1:11:86 859 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
34 MERLIER Antoine 1998 1:13:45 819 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS