Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 0:27:40 1218 CN CAMBRAI FRA Nat France Jeunes
2 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:27:43 1216 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationaux 16
3 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:27:95 1182 SN LENS FRA Int Nationaux 16
4 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 0:27:98 1180 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 0:28:10 1172 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:28:20 1165 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:28:54 1143 SN LENS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 0:28:60 1139 FC LAON FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:28:18 1167 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int France Minimes
2 DHERSIN Mahaut 1993 0:28:60 1139 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
3 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:28:63 1137 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 0:28:67 1135 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 MUCHA Marie 1996 0:28:72 1132 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 PELAYO Fanny 1996 0:28:98 1115 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 BULTE Manon 1997 0:29:04 1111 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 REMY Adeline 2000 0:29:45 1085 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:28:78 1128 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int France Minimes
2 THIEULLET Mathilde 1998 0:29:15 1104 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 HEU Charline 1999 0:29:29 1095 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:29:30 1095 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 0:29:35 1092 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 VANMANSART Marine 1998 0:29:66 1072 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:29:77 1065 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 VIET Julie 1998 0:29:81 1063 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 0:27:52 1210 CN CAMBRAI FRA Nat France Jeunes
2 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:27:58 1206 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationaux 16
3 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 0:28:33 1157 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:28:36 1155 SN LENS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 0:28:37 1154 FC LAON FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
6 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 0:28:48 1147 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:28:52 1144 SN LENS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 0:28:54 1143 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
9 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 0:28:59 1140 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
10 DHERSIN Mahaut 1993 0:28:59 1140 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
11 MUCHA Marie 1996 0:28:68 1134 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
12 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 0:29:02 1112 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 REMY Adeline 2000 0:29:08 1109 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:29:12 1106 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 PELAYO Fanny 1996 0:29:13 1105 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
16 BULTE Manon 1997 0:29:21 1100 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
17 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:29:24 1099 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
18 YVART Celeste 1996 0:29:26 1097 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
19 RINVILLE Marie 1997 0:29:29 1095 SNS EPERNAY FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
20 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:29:32 1093 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
21 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:29:48 1083 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
22 THIEULLET Mathilde 1998 0:29:50 1082 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
23 VANMANSART Marine 1998 0:29:54 1080 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
24 HEU Charline 1999 0:29:56 1078 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
25 VIET Julie 1998 0:29:63 1074 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
26 WALLON Marion 1997 0:29:65 1073 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
27 MAILLARD Honorine 1996 0:29:66 1072 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
28 GRESLE Amandine 1995 0:29:70 1070 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Reg
29 LETE Anaïs 1994 0:29:71 1069 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Reg
30 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 0:29:72 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
31 PAUQUET Faustine 1995 0:29:75 1067 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg
32 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 0:29:96 1053 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
33 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 0:30:07 1047 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
34 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 0:30:10 1045 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
35 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:30:12 1044 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg
36 KAMEL Joy 1999 0:30:13 1043 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
37 FAIDHERBE Apolline 1997 0:30:20 1039 MARCQ NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
38 OBLIN Manon 1996 0:30:23 1037 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
39 BUCHET Daphnée 1996 0:30:28 1034 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg
40 HUCK Cassandre 1998 0:30:30 1033 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
41 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 0:30:38 1028 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
42 GUENIOT Ines 1996 0:30:51 1020 SN SEDAN FRA Reg
43 HACHE Laura 1996 0:30:55 1017 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Reg
44 BONNIFET Louise 1997 0:30:63 1012 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Reg
45 LETE Lea 1997 0:30:73 1006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
46 LAURENT Sarah 1996 0:30:79 1003 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Reg
47 MERCIER Amandine 1997 0:30:81 1002 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Reg
48 DRISS Ludivine 1998 0:31:10 984 CN CAMBRAI FRA Reg
49 ROQUETTE Philippine 1999 0:31:15 981 MARCQ NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
50 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 0:32:27 915 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS