Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUANG Zhilin 1989 0:25:48 1249 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 FAME Abdou 1988 0:25:62 1240 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 GRAS Geoffrey 1994 0:25:79 1229 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 HAVART Corentin 1993 0:26:53 1183 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 0:27:58 1119 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 0:27:60 1118 CN GIVET FRA
7 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:27:74 1110 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
8 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 0:27:94 1098 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 0:27:39 1131 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 0:27:79 1107 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 0:28:06 1091 CN CROIX FRA
4 MALLET Gauthier 1995 0:28:13 1087 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 RIFFLARD Lenny 1998 0:28:21 1082 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:28:23 1081 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 0:28:23 1081 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
8 LOIRET Antoni 1996 0:29:16 1027 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARON Quentin 1998 0:28:65 1056 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:28:79 1048 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 LEON Gauthier 1998 0:29:23 1023 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 RENUY Floryan 1998 0:29:48 1009 SN LENS FRA
5 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 0:29:57 1004 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
6 DRUJON Colin 1999 0:30:35 960 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 0:30:62 945 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRAS Geoffrey 1994 0:25:75 1232 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 FAME Abdou 1988 0:25:98 1217 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 HUANG Zhilin 1989 0:26:13 1208 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 HAVART Corentin 1993 0:26:90 1161 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 0:27:39 1131 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 0:27:57 1120 CN GIVET FRA
7 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 0:27:60 1118 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 0:27:62 1117 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
9 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 0:27:75 1109 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 TOURTOY Antoine 1995 0:27:89 1101 CN CROIX FRA
11 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 0:27:94 1098 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 0:28:03 1093 CN SÉZANNE FRA
13 MALLET Gauthier 1995 0:28:21 1082 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
14 RIFFLARD Lenny 1998 0:28:52 1064 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 0:28:53 1063 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
16 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:28:57 1061 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 LOIRET Antoni 1996 0:28:72 1052 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
18 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:28:89 1042 CN CAMBRAI FRA
19 ROUX Maxime 1995 0:28:93 1040 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
20 CARON Quentin 1998 0:29:07 1032 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
21 RENUY Floryan 1998 0:29:17 1026 SN LENS FRA
22 LEON Gauthier 1998 0:29:23 1023 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:29:24 1022 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 0:29:39 1014 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
25 LANCELOT Julien 1996 0:29:62 1001 SNS EPERNAY FRA
26 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 0:29:77 992 SNS EPERNAY FRA
27 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:29:98 981 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
28 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 0:30:02 978 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
29 DRUJON Colin 1999 0:30:23 967 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 0:30:24 966 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:30:44 955 CN CAMBRAI FRA
32 DILLIES Robin 1999 0:30:47 953 CN CAMBRAI FRA
33 MINIUTTI Benjamin 1998 0:30:60 946 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
34 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 0:31:05 922 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
35 SAISON Clement 1997 0:31:23 912 CALAIS NATATION FRA
36 SAISON Joffrey 1999 0:31:25 911 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
37 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 0:31:30 908 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
38 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 0:32:36 852 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS