Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 1:14:43 1209 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int France Jeunes
2 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 1:18:11 1120 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 CALVY Elisa 1999 1:18:22 1117 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int France Jeunes
4 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 1:18:56 1109 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
5 LARDINOIS Charlotte 1996 1:18:56 1109 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 1:18:62 1108 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Jeunes
7 VILLAYES Marine 1997 1:19:38 1090 SN LENS FRA Int Nationaux 16
8 LANCEZ Camille 1998 1:19:53 1086 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int France Jeunes

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 1:21:08 1050 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 VIET Julie 1998 1:21:65 1037 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 CORNU Laura 1993 1:21:73 1035 BERCK NATATION FRA Reg
4 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 1:22:34 1021 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 1:23:01 1006 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 1:23:18 1002 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:23:81 988 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 1:23:88 986 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEVIN Elise 1998 1:23:42 997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 1:24:83 965 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 1:25:25 956 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
4 THERY Clara 1998 1:25:58 949 CALAIS NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
5 DELANNOY Justine 1998 1:25:84 943 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
6 MENARD Kassandra 1999 1:25:86 942 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
7 VALLOIS Alexandra 1998 1:26:02 939 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Reg
8 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 1:27:18 914 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 1:14:53 1207 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int France Jeunes
2 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 1:18:04 1121 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 1:18:82 1103 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Jeunes
4 LARDINOIS Charlotte 1996 1:19:57 1085 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 1:19:63 1084 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
6 VILLAYES Marine 1997 1:20:08 1073 SN LENS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 LANCEZ Camille 1998 1:20:18 1071 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int France Minimes
8 CALVY Elisa 1999 1:20:47 1064 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int France Jeunes
9 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 1:20:70 1059 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
10 CORNU Laura 1993 1:20:86 1055 BERCK NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
11 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 1:21:23 1047 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int France Minimes
12 VIET Julie 1998 1:21:83 1033 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:22:62 1015 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
14 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 1:22:95 1007 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
15 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 1:23:43 996 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
16 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 1:23:46 996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
17 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 1:23:51 995 CALAIS NATATION FRA Reg
18 TOMAVO Marie 1997 1:24:39 975 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg
19 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 1:24:59 970 SECLIN NATATION FRA Reg
20 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 1:24:62 970 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg
21 DEVIN Elise 1998 1:24:94 963 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
22 DESMAROUX Mell 1999 1:25:40 953 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
23 PEYTAVI Marie 1996 1:25:66 947 SN LENS FRA Reg
24 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 1:25:85 943 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA Reg
25 THERY Clara 1998 1:25:91 941 CALAIS NATATION FRA Reg
26 MENARD Kassandra 1999 1:26:16 936 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
27 VALLOIS Alexandra 1998 1:26:27 934 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Reg
28 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 1:26:79 922 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
29 DELANNOY Justine 1998 1:27:30 911 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Reg
30 COLOMBIER Justine 1999 1:30:09 852 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg
RACING CLUB ARRAS