Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 2:36:06 1261 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Eli France Jeunes
2 LARDINOIS Charlotte 1996 2:46:13 1134 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationaux 16
3 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 2:49:66 1092 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
4 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 2:49:66 1092 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 2:51:68 1068 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Minimes
6 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 2:52:66 1056 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 2:53:09 1051 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int France Minimes
8 CALVY Elisa 1999 2:54:71 1032 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int France Minimes

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIET Julie 1998 2:51:19 1073 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int France Jeunes
2 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 2:54:70 1032 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA Reg
3 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:56:31 1014 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 CORNU Laura 1993 2:56:64 1010 BERCK NATATION FRA Reg
5 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 2:58:28 991 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 2:58:96 983 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
7 DEVIN Elise 1998 3:01:02 960 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
8 DUFOUR Anne 1999 3:02:32 945 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLOIS Alexandra 1998 3:01:53 954 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
2 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 3:01:87 950 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
3 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 3:03:16 936 CALAIS NATATION FRA Reg
4 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 3:03:35 934 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 3:03:78 929 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
6 THERY Clara 1998 3:04:39 922 CALAIS NATATION FRA Reg
7 MENARD Kassandra 1999 3:06:31 901 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
8 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 3:07:84 885 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 2:38:47 1230 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Nat France Jeunes
2 LARDINOIS Charlotte 1996 2:46:53 1130 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Int Nationaux 16
3 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 2:50:44 1082 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 2:51:22 1073 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Jeunes
5 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 2:51:37 1071 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
6 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 2:53:98 1041 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 2:54:42 1035 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 CALVY Elisa 1999 2:54:77 1031 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int France Minimes
9 VIET Julie 1998 2:55:67 1021 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
10 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 2:56:35 1013 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA Reg
11 CORNU Laura 1993 2:56:45 1012 BERCK NATATION FRA Reg
12 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 2:57:48 1000 US MAUBEUGE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
13 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:58:14 993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
14 DUFOUR Anne 1999 3:00:29 968 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
15 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 3:00:53 965 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
16 DEVIN Elise 1998 3:02:41 944 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
17 VALLOIS Alexandra 1998 3:03:87 928 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
18 THERY Clara 1998 3:04:59 920 CALAIS NATATION FRA Reg
19 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 3:04:82 918 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA Reg
20 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 3:06:31 901 CALAIS NATATION FRA Dep
21 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 3:06:45 900 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
22 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 3:06:49 899 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Reg
23 TOMAVO Marie 1997 3:06:57 899 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Reg
24 MENARD Kassandra 1999 3:08:27 880 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Reg
25 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 3:09:87 863 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS