Championnats de nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 2:36:06 1261 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 LARDINOIS Charlotte 1996 2:46:13 1134 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 2:49:66 1092 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
4 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 2:49:66 1092 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 2:51:68 1068 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 2:52:66 1056 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
7 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 2:53:09 1051 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
8 CALVY Elisa 1999 2:54:71 1032 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIET Julie 1998 2:51:19 1073 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 2:54:70 1032 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
3 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:56:31 1014 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 CORNU Laura 1993 2:56:64 1010 BERCK NATATION FRA
5 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 2:58:28 991 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
6 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 2:58:96 983 US MAUBEUGE FRA
7 DEVIN Elise 1998 3:01:02 960 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DUFOUR Anne 1999 3:02:32 945 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLOIS Alexandra 1998 3:01:53 954 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 3:01:87 950 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
3 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 3:03:16 936 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 3:03:35 934 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 3:03:78 929 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 THERY Clara 1998 3:04:39 922 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 MENARD Kassandra 1999 3:06:31 901 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
8 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 3:07:84 885 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSSEAU Camille 1994 2:38:47 1230 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 LARDINOIS Charlotte 1996 2:46:53 1130 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 2:50:44 1082 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 2:51:22 1073 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 DECOTTIGNIES Tifenn 1997 2:51:37 1071 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
6 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 2:53:98 1041 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
7 VAUDOIS Chloé 1998 2:54:42 1035 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
8 CALVY Elisa 1999 2:54:77 1031 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
9 VIET Julie 1998 2:55:67 1021 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
10 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 2:56:35 1013 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
11 CORNU Laura 1993 2:56:45 1012 BERCK NATATION FRA
12 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 2:57:48 1000 US MAUBEUGE FRA
13 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:58:14 993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 DUFOUR Anne 1999 3:00:29 968 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 3:00:53 965 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
16 DEVIN Elise 1998 3:02:41 944 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 VALLOIS Alexandra 1998 3:03:87 928 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
18 THERY Clara 1998 3:04:59 920 CALAIS NATATION FRA
19 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 3:04:82 918 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
20 RAMBUR Alizé 1995 3:06:31 901 CALAIS NATATION FRA
21 LEGRAND Chloé 1999 3:06:45 900 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
22 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 3:06:49 899 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
23 TOMAVO Marie 1997 3:06:57 899 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
24 MENARD Kassandra 1999 3:08:27 880 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
25 GUERROUCHE Lina 1999 3:09:87 863 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS