IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COELHO Jordan 1992 0:54:04 1306 ETAMPES NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
2 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:54:16 1302 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
3 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 0:54:65 1286 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
4 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 0:55:08 1273 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
5 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 0:55:81 1250 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 0:55:84 1250 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
7 RENARD Cédric 1991 0:56:17 1239 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
8 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 0:56:44 1231 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 0:56:44 1231 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
2 NAOUAR Walid 1992 0:56:73 1222 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
3 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 0:56:80 1220 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
4 BOLE Sandy 1994 0:57:11 1211 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 ROYO Martin 1993 0:57:25 1207 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
6 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 0:57:30 1205 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
7 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 0:57:37 1203 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 0:57:57 1197 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 0:57:31 1205 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
2 VERSTRAETE Loïc 1993 0:57:48 1200 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
3 CZYZ Clément 1991 0:57:50 1199 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
4 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 0:57:73 1192 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
5 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 0:57:91 1187 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 FULTON Benjamin 1996 0:58:20 1178 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat ch_fra_min
7 SOREL Yannick 1993 0:58:42 1171 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
8 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 0:58:47 1170 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COELHO Jordan 1992 0:54:12 1303 ETAMPES NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
2 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 0:55:68 1254 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
3 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 0:55:90 1248 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
4 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 0:55:95 1246 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:56:11 1241 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
6 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 0:56:30 1235 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
7 MAGULA Romain 1991 0:56:33 1235 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
8 RENARD Cédric 1991 0:56:58 1227 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
9 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 0:56:76 1221 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
10 BOLE Sandy 1994 0:56:88 1218 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
11 NAOUAR Walid 1992 0:56:97 1215 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
12 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 0:57:02 1213 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
13 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 0:57:04 1213 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
14 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 0:57:15 1210 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
15 ROYO Martin 1993 0:57:18 1209 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
16 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 0:57:32 1204 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
17 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 0:57:53 1198 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
18 VERSTRAETE Loïc 1993 0:57:55 1197 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
19 CZYZ Clément 1991 0:57:66 1194 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
20 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 0:57:73 1192 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
21 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 0:57:88 1188 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
22 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 0:58:14 1180 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
23 FULTON Benjamin 1996 0:58:28 1176 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat ch_fra_min
24 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 0:58:32 1174 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
25 SOREL Yannick 1993 0:58:35 1173 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
26 POULAIN Thomas 1991 0:58:45 1170 ES NANTERRE FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
27 DEMAISON Romain 1991 0:58:50 1169 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
28 MARY Nicolas 1994 0:58:55 1168 US GRIGNY FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
29 COUDRY Florent 1992 0:58:58 1167 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
30 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 0:58:65 1165 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
31 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 0:58:66 1164 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
32 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 0:58:67 1164 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
33 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:58:77 1161 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
34 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 0:58:87 1158 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
35 EL HAZZAZ Mehdi 1991 0:58:89 1157 MAROC MAR Nat ch_fra_jeu
36 REDON Alexandre 1995 0:58:92 1157 CNS VALLAURIS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
37 PELAGIE Valy 1994 0:58:96 1155 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
38 LEBÓN Yéraï 1992 0:58:98 1155 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
39 DRAY Félix 1993 0:59:02 1154 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
40 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 0:59:06 1152 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
41 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:59:12 1151 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Nat meet_nat_qual
42 THOS Antoine 1992 0:59:19 1149 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat meet_nat_qual
43 AUDOT Dorian 1993 0:59:23 1147 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat meet_nat_qual
44 BAILLY Clément 1995 0:59:32 1145 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
45 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 0:59:39 1143 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
46 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 0:59:54 1138 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
47 BERNARD Thomas 1994 0:59:56 1138 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
48 BERTHELOT Jonathan 1993 0:59:77 1131 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Nat meet_nat_qual
49 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 0:59:90 1128 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
50 INIZAN Loïc 1994 1:00:04 1124 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
51 SELLA Arnaud 1994 1:00:05 1123 CN GAP FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
52 ATTIGUE Bilel 1994 1:00:29 1116 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
53 SERENO Nicolas 1991 1:00:46 1111 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Int meet_nat_qual
54 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 1:00:53 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
55 JANY Benjamin 1995 1:00:77 1102 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
56 PICARD Alexandre 1995 1:00:78 1102 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
57 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 1:00:94 1097 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
58 RUBET Alexandre 1993 1:01:05 1094 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
59 BARBES Pierrick 1996 1:01:14 1092 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat ch_fra_min
60 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 1:01:35 1086 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
RACING CLUB ARRAS