IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 2:17:06 1262 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 2:17:64 1253 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:17:77 1251 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
4 RADOU Camille 1993 2:19:04 1232 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 PECCI Margot 1992 2:20:04 1216 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 BARS Noëmie 1993 2:20:06 1216 CN BREST FRA
7 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 2:21:00 1202 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
8 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:21:42 1195 CN LE HAVRE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 2:20:52 1209 EN TOURS FRA
2 CADILHAC Joann 1992 2:22:22 1183 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 2:22:53 1179 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 2:22:57 1178 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
5 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 2:23:71 1161 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
6 FOURTIER Julie 1993 2:23:95 1158 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
7 LUCAS Marine 1991 2:25:96 1128 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 2:26:04 1127 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 2:22:40 1181 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
2 MOLLE Emilie 1992 2:22:66 1177 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
3 POILLONG Maureen 1994 2:23:67 1162 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
4 WATTEL Marie 1997 2:24:60 1148 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 NONIN Laura 1993 2:24:89 1144 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 2:27:47 1106 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
7 BAILLY Lea 1996 2:28:28 1094 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 2:29:59 1075 CN ANTIBES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:17:76 1251 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 BRUNO Justine 1994 2:18:84 1235 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 2:19:53 1224 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 BARS Noëmie 1993 2:21:33 1197 CN BREST FRA
5 PECCI Margot 1992 2:21:39 1196 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 RADOU Camille 1993 2:21:57 1193 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:22:01 1187 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 2:22:41 1181 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
9 CADILHAC Joann 1992 2:22:65 1177 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
10 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 2:23:27 1168 CN LE HAVRE FRA
11 FOURTIER Julie 1993 2:23:38 1166 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
12 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 2:23:64 1162 EN TOURS FRA
13 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 2:23:72 1161 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
14 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 2:23:83 1159 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
15 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 2:24:80 1145 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 MOLLE Emilie 1992 2:24:84 1144 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
17 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 2:25:21 1139 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
18 LUCAS Marine 1991 2:25:80 1130 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 WATTEL Marie 1997 2:25:88 1129 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 INGHELS Valérie 1994 2:26:38 1122 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
21 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 2:26:40 1121 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
22 BAILLY Lea 1996 2:26:42 1121 MULHOUSE ON FRA
23 NONIN Laura 1993 2:26:44 1121 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 POILLONG Maureen 1994 2:26:62 1118 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
25 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 2:27:37 1107 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
26 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 2:27:41 1107 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 MOREL Emma 1996 2:27:93 1099 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
28 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 2:28:13 1096 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
29 CHALEIL Marine 1996 2:28:31 1094 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
30 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 2:28:73 1088 CN EPINAL FRA
31 LIMA Pauline 1994 2:28:74 1088 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 2:28:83 1086 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
33 PETIT Cassandra 1995 2:28:92 1085 CN ANTIBES FRA
34 KARRAKCHOU Lilia 1992 2:29:26 1080 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 DUFOUR Célia 1997 2:29:39 1078 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 MERIT Ambre 1996 2:29:93 1071 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 2:30:36 1064 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 SADOUKI Ishtar 1994 2:31:02 1055 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
39 HUDY Marianne 1995 2:31:19 1053 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
40 MARCOS Cindy 1994 2:31:36 1050 AC HYÈRES FRA
41 FILIPPI Morgane 1997 2:31:38 1050 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
42 BALUAIS Elise 1994 2:31:48 1049 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
43 MORIN Audrey 1995 2:31:63 1046 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
44 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 2:31:83 1044 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
45 BOIRIN Melie 1996 2:32:10 1040 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
46 ROBERT Ludivine 1994 2:32:16 1039 CSM CLAMART FRA
47 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 2:32:55 1033 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
48 BRIOUT Romane 1994 2:32:83 1030 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 ISCAYE Anne-laure 1995 2:33:92 1014 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
50 CADILHAC Florie 1992 2:34:29 1009 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS