IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GANDIN Dorian 1991 0:25:58 1375 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 CABROL Alexis 1991 0:26:15 1337 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 0:26:49 1314 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:26:87 1289 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 BONNEL Nathan 1993 0:27:05 1277 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 0:27:08 1275 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
7 PIJULET Paul 1994 0:27:25 1264 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 LEBÓN Yéraï 1992 0:27:61 1241 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARRAT Victor 1993 0:27:84 1226 CN GUÉRET FRA
2 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 0:27:94 1220 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 BLANC Guillaume 1993 0:27:94 1220 SO MILLAU N FRA
4 ARICAT Alexis 1993 0:27:96 1218 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
5 AIRES Régis 1994 0:27:98 1217 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
6 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 0:28:03 1214 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:08 1211 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 JOLY Florian 1991 0:28:14 1207 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 0:27:68 1236 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 0:27:99 1216 CN BREST FRA
3 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:28:00 1216 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
4 DODIN Julien 1993 0:28:07 1211 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
5 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:28:11 1209 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 BOQUET Titouan 1995 0:28:24 1200 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
7 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 0:28:44 1188 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 ROYO Jean 1995 0:28:66 1174 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GANDIN Dorian 1991 0:26:63 1305 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 CABROL Alexis 1991 0:26:89 1288 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 0:27:11 1273 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 0:27:18 1269 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
5 BONNEL Nathan 1993 0:27:24 1265 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 PIJULET Paul 1994 0:27:30 1261 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
7 METELLA Mehdy 1992 0:27:39 1255 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 LEBÓN Yéraï 1992 0:27:82 1227 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 CARRAT Victor 1993 0:27:85 1225 CN GUÉRET FRA
10 BLANC Guillaume 1993 0:27:86 1225 SO MILLAU N FRA
11 AIRES Régis 1994 0:27:90 1222 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
12 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:01 1215 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 ARICAT Alexis 1993 0:28:06 1212 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
14 JOLY Florian 1991 0:28:08 1211 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 0:28:11 1209 MULHOUSE ON FRA
16 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 0:28:16 1206 CSM CLAMART FRA
17 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 0:28:17 1205 CN BREST FRA
18 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:28:20 1203 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
19 DODIN Julien 1993 0:28:25 1200 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
20 BOQUET Titouan 1995 0:28:28 1198 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
21 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 0:28:64 1175 CN MARSEILLE FRA
22 ROYO Jean 1995 0:28:68 1173 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:28:69 1172 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
24 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 0:28:70 1171 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
25 MURARO Clément 1994 0:28:75 1168 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
26 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 0:28:83 1163 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 GERAN Laurent 1994 0:28:88 1160 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
28 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 0:28:91 1158 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
29 PUCET Franck 1994 0:28:96 1155 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
30 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 0:28:98 1154 YERRES NATATION FRA
31 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:28:99 1153 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
32 LEFEUVRE Clément 1994 0:29:03 1151 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
33 PAUPY Bruno 1995 0:29:03 1151 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
34 MERLIN William 1995 0:29:24 1138 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
35 HETZEL Alexis 1994 0:29:29 1135 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
36 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 0:29:47 1124 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA
37 THEO Valentin 1994 0:29:59 1116 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
38 PELAGIE Valy 1994 0:29:74 1107 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
39 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 0:29:88 1098 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
40 GRAS Geoffrey 1994 0:30:23 1077 CANADA CAN
RACING CLUB ARRAS