IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 1:00:91 1315 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 CINI Mathilde 1994 1:01:33 1302 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 WATTEL Marie 1997 1:01:80 1287 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
4 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:02:68 1261 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
5 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:02:77 1258 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
6 INGHELS Valérie 1994 1:02:85 1255 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 1:02:87 1255 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 1:03:01 1251 EMS BRON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 1:03:30 1242 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
2 PECCI Margot 1992 1:03:37 1240 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
3 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 1:03:66 1231 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 WAHART Juliette 1993 1:04:14 1217 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
5 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 1:04:72 1200 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
6 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 1:04:78 1198 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
7 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 1:05:02 1191 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
8 MARLOT Manon 1994 1:06:05 1161 STADE DE VANVES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUFOUR Célia 1997 1:04:24 1214 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 FAURE Manon 1994 1:04:84 1196 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 1:04:91 1194 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
4 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 1:04:94 1193 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
5 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 1:05:04 1190 EN TOURS FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
6 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 1:05:45 1178 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 1:05:56 1175 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
8 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 1:05:74 1170 CN LE HAVRE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CINI Mathilde 1994 1:02:32 1272 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 WATTEL Marie 1997 1:02:36 1270 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 BRUNO Justine 1994 1:02:44 1268 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:02:88 1255 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
5 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:02:92 1253 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
6 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 1:03:17 1246 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 INGHELS Valérie 1994 1:03:64 1232 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 1:03:71 1230 EMS BRON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
9 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 1:04:19 1215 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
10 PECCI Margot 1992 1:04:23 1214 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
11 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 1:04:24 1214 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
12 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 1:04:25 1214 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
13 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 1:04:42 1208 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
14 WAHART Juliette 1993 1:04:60 1203 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
15 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 1:04:74 1199 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
16 MARLOT Manon 1994 1:04:86 1195 STADE DE VANVES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
17 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 1:05:05 1190 CN LE HAVRE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
18 FAURE Manon 1994 1:05:16 1187 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
19 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 1:05:31 1182 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
20 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 1:05:35 1181 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
21 DUFOUR Célia 1997 1:05:37 1181 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Nat ch_fra_min
22 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 1:05:51 1176 EN TOURS FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
23 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 1:05:54 1176 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
24 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 1:05:57 1175 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
25 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 1:05:58 1174 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
26 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 1:05:66 1172 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
27 BARS Noëmie 1993 1:05:69 1171 CN BREST FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
28 PETIT Cassandra 1995 1:05:71 1171 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
29 MOREL Emma 1996 1:05:77 1169 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Nat ch_fra_min
30 RADOU Camille 1993 1:05:91 1165 MULHOUSE ON FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
31 POU Tiffany 1996 1:05:97 1163 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat ch_fra_min
32 RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 1:06:01 1162 CSM CLAMART FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
33 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 1:06:05 1161 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
34 LEROY Floriane 1996 1:06:08 1160 CNM DIEPPE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
35 CADILHAC Joann 1992 1:06:08 1160 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
36 MOLLE Emilie 1992 1:06:12 1159 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
37 MERLE Audrey 1995 1:06:22 1156 EN TOURS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
38 CADILHAC Florie 1992 1:06:38 1151 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
39 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 1:06:45 1149 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
40 VADROT Caroline 1996 1:06:52 1147 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Nat ch_fra_min
41 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 1:06:59 1145 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
42 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 1:06:63 1144 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
43 POILLONG Maureen 1994 1:06:64 1144 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Int ch_fra_cad
44 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 1:06:76 1140 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA Int ch_fra_cad
45 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 1:06:78 1140 SC THIONVILLE FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
46 CURRAT Amélie 1997 1:06:84 1138 SC THIONVILLE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
47 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 1:06:94 1135 CN EPINAL FRA Int ch_fra_cad
48 GRESLE Amandine 1995 1:06:98 1134 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Int ch_fra_cad
49 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 1:07:01 1133 CN ANTIBES FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
50 MERIT Ambre 1996 1:07:14 1129 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Nat ch_fra_min
51 HOUDART Blandine 1991 1:07:42 1121 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int meet_nat_qual
52 MORIN Audrey 1995 1:07:57 1117 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Int ch_fra_cad
53 BAHUET Alice 1993 1:07:60 1116 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA Int meet_nat_qual
54 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 1:07:80 1110 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
55 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 1:08:05 1103 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
56 FILIPPI Morgane 1997 1:08:10 1102 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
57 FRERE Marie 1993 1:08:22 1099 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
58 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 1:08:24 1098 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
59 SADOUKI Ishtar 1994 1:08:24 1098 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Int meet_nat_qual
60 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 1:08:26 1097 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA Nat ch_fra_min
61 ROTHON Morgane 1994 1:08:59 1088 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
62 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 1:08:73 1084 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
63 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 1:08:76 1083 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
64 TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne 1996 1:08:81 1082 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
65 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 1:09:01 1076 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
66 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 1:09:16 1072 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
67 DRAGIC Dzevka 1995 1:09:23 1070 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
68 FEFFER Danielle 1994 1:11:08 1019 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
69 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 1:12:49 981 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
70 CHOW SHI YEE Jade 1998 1:12:68 976 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS NATATION