IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUGNET Marie 1993 2:13:78 1327 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 2:18:73 1253 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 2:20:74 1223 MULHOUSE ON FRA
4 FENASSE Allison 1992 2:21:04 1219 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 2:21:13 1218 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:22:44 1199 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
7 MARINETTE Caroline 1994 2:23:19 1188 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
8 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 2:23:49 1184 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAPUT Solène 1993 2:22:69 1195 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 2:23:43 1184 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 2:24:32 1172 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
4 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 2:25:00 1162 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
5 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 2:25:09 1161 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
6 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 2:26:30 1143 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 2:26:33 1143 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 2:28:41 1114 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FABRE Mathilde 1994 2:23:38 1185 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 DURANTE Tina 1995 2:23:92 1177 CN CANNES FRA
3 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:24:70 1166 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 MAUREL Sonia 1996 2:25:00 1162 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 2:25:22 1159 EN TOURS FRA
6 PACAUD Pauline 1993 2:26:24 1144 SENS NATATION FRA
7 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 2:27:41 1128 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 LIMA Pauline 1994 2:28:55 1112 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUGNET Marie 1993 2:19:98 1235 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 2:20:69 1224 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:21:71 1209 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
4 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 2:21:84 1207 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 MARINETTE Caroline 1994 2:22:79 1194 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
6 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 2:22:82 1193 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 FENASSE Allison 1992 2:22:98 1191 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 2:23:23 1187 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
9 CHAPUT Solène 1993 2:23:42 1185 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 2:23:63 1182 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
11 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 2:23:69 1181 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
12 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 2:24:10 1175 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
13 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 2:24:69 1166 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 2:24:91 1163 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
15 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 2:24:96 1162 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
16 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 2:25:06 1161 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
17 DURANTE Tina 1995 2:25:10 1160 CN CANNES FRA
18 FABRE Mathilde 1994 2:25:26 1158 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
19 MAUREL Sonia 1996 2:25:31 1157 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
20 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:25:38 1156 CN LE HAVRE FRA
21 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 2:25:93 1149 EN TOURS FRA
22 LIMA Pauline 1994 2:25:95 1148 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 2:26:94 1134 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
24 PACAUD Pauline 1993 2:27:13 1132 SENS NATATION FRA
25 MINGEAUD Audrey 1996 2:27:34 1129 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
26 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 2:27:60 1125 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 FONTAINE Jessica 1994 2:27:78 1123 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
28 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 2:27:79 1122 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
29 MAI Alisson 1996 2:28:47 1113 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
30 BOUDET Clémence 1995 2:28:88 1107 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
31 GOURLAOUEN Charlie 1995 2:28:98 1106 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
32 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 2:29:26 1102 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
33 KOMMER Déborah 1995 2:29:34 1101 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
34 BOUTANT Alice 1995 2:29:43 1100 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
35 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 2:29:54 1098 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 BURESI Marie 1996 2:29:80 1094 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
37 PATUREL Elodie 1994 2:30:07 1091 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
38 DEVAUD Louise 1995 2:30:77 1081 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
39 QUESNEL Noémie 1996 2:30:89 1079 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 HULIN Charlotte 1995 2:31:31 1074 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
41 MEYER Elodie 1992 2:31:60 1070 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
42 HANIN Fanny 1997 2:32:10 1063 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
43 LEGER Elsa 1995 2:32:22 1061 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
44 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 2:33:33 1046 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
45 RHODEN Darcie 1995 2:33:57 1043 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
46 TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne 1996 2:33:74 1041 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
47 BLANC Ludivine 1995 2:34:07 1036 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
48 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 2:34:80 1026 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
49 ACEVAL Margaux 1997 2:35:10 1022 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
50 MARECHAL Laurine 1998 2:41:49 939 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS