IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POLIT Claire 1995 2:33:36 1296 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
2 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 2:34:33 1283 AC HYÈRES FRA
3 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 2:34:62 1279 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 PAQUIT Laura 1995 2:34:70 1278 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 2:34:99 1274 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:36:09 1260 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
7 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 2:36:51 1255 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 2:38:00 1236 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KITCHING Claudia 1995 2:35:88 1263 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 VAISSE Sarah 1995 2:37:54 1242 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
3 PETIT Emilie 1996 2:40:99 1198 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 CAUSSE Camille 1993 2:41:67 1189 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 2:42:11 1184 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
6 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 2:42:56 1178 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 RESSE Marine 1992 2:43:68 1164 CN BREST FRA
8 XAVIER Lea 1996 2:44:85 1150 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 2:42:45 1180 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 VEROT Marine 1997 2:43:07 1172 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 FOURTIER Julie 1993 2:44:33 1156 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
4 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 2:44:74 1151 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 2:44:84 1150 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 BARBAUD Marine 1991 2:45:18 1146 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 JOLLY Lucie 1994 2:45:92 1137 LYON NATATION FRA
8 LAURENDEAU Nubia 1994 2:47:95 1112 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 2:36:05 1261 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:36:13 1260 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
3 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 2:36:30 1258 AC HYÈRES FRA
4 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 2:36:56 1254 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 POLIT Claire 1995 2:36:68 1253 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
6 KITCHING Claudia 1995 2:36:97 1249 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 PAQUIT Laura 1995 2:37:29 1245 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 2:37:55 1242 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
9 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 2:37:82 1238 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
10 PETIT Emilie 1996 2:40:92 1199 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 CAUSSE Camille 1993 2:41:41 1193 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 MARLOT Manon 1994 2:41:75 1188 STADE DE VANVES FRA
13 VAISSE Sarah 1995 2:42:53 1179 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
14 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 2:43:25 1170 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
15 RESSE Marine 1992 2:43:54 1166 CN BREST FRA
16 XAVIER Lea 1996 2:43:95 1161 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
17 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 2:44:29 1157 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 FOURTIER Julie 1993 2:45:06 1147 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
19 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 2:45:21 1146 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
20 VEROT Marine 1997 2:45:25 1145 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 JOLLY Lucie 1994 2:45:45 1143 LYON NATATION FRA
22 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 2:45:61 1141 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
23 LAURENDEAU Nubia 1994 2:46:32 1132 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
24 BARBAUD Marine 1991 2:46:53 1130 SPN POITIERS FRA
25 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 2:46:56 1129 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
26 METAYER Lucile 1995 2:46:57 1129 EN CAEN FRA
27 VADON Aurélia 1991 2:46:61 1129 EN CAEN FRA
28 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 2:47:18 1122 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
29 RENARD Morgane 1994 2:47:35 1120 SPN POITIERS FRA
30 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:47:55 1117 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
31 REYNES Anne-Lyse 1995 2:47:63 1116 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 2:47:70 1115 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 HEBERT Chloe 1996 2:47:71 1115 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
34 SAUVAGEOT Clémence 1994 2:47:77 1114 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
35 COISCAUD Lucie 1996 2:47:92 1113 SPN POITIERS FRA
36 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 2:47:95 1112 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 2:48:00 1112 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
38 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 2:48:04 1111 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
39 DUBOIS Marine 1991 2:48:08 1111 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
40 CARRE Alice 1994 2:48:22 1109 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
41 BOUSQUET Laura 1995 2:48:42 1107 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
42 SALOMON Manon 1996 2:48:79 1102 AC HYÈRES FRA
43 HOTTE Manon 1995 2:48:81 1102 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
44 LEONARD Mylène 1994 2:48:87 1101 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
45 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 2:49:11 1098 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
46 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 2:49:60 1092 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
47 LE GUEN Charlotte 1996 2:50:20 1085 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
48 KIM Charlène 1992 2:50:40 1083 EN CAEN FRA
49 GRAVELEAU Laura 1995 2:50:44 1082 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
50 FAVRETTO Justine 1996 2:50:46 1082 CN MARSEILLE FRA
51 LE FLEM Melanie 1996 2:50:60 1080 MULHOUSE ON FRA
52 GALLEGO Solène 1995 2:51:25 1073 AS AMBARÈS FRA
53 SIMON Juliette 1995 2:51:31 1072 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
54 DEDIEU Camille 1996 2:51:68 1068 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 2:51:79 1066 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
56 PICHON Sophie 1994 2:52:93 1053 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
57 COMTE Laurine 1997 2:53:71 1044 EMS BRON FRA
58 RAVEL Fanette 1995 2:53:96 1041 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS