IIIes Championnats de France Jeunes

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 14 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2011

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 8:56:55 1245 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 8:57:20 1242 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 9:01:00 1227 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 9:07:26 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 ROTHON Morgane 1994 9:15:29 1170 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 BRIOT Olivia 1992 9:16:41 1165 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 9:23:91 1136 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 NONIN Laura 1993 9:26:38 1126 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALIDOR Julie-Anne 1994 9:13:85 1175 CN ANTIBES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 MARINETTE Caroline 1994 9:16:43 1165 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 9:19:51 1153 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 BRUNEL Marion 1996 9:19:83 1152 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 CAROFF Julia 1993 9:19:92 1152 CN BREST FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 9:20:45 1149 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 9:20:71 1148 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 9:21:14 1147 CN BREST FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
9 GOGE Liza 1995 9:23:63 1137 CN BREST FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 MOLLE Emilie 1992 9:24:37 1134 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 MAREC Estelle 1993 9:27:48 1122 CN BREST FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
12 MOREL Alizée 1995 9:27:68 1121 CN POSSESSION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 POU Tiffany 1996 9:28:99 1116 CN ANTIBES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
14 BOSSUT Alexandra 1994 9:29:56 1114 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 MAYET Marie 1994 9:30:98 1109 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
16 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 9:31:48 1107 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
17 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 9:31:52 1107 CN CANNES FRA Reg ch_fra_min
18 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 9:35:59 1091 EN TOURS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
19 BAILLY Lea 1996 9:36:58 1087 MULHOUSE ON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
20 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 9:36:61 1087 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
21 GASSER Marie 1995 9:36:74 1087 MULHOUSE ON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
22 LAGIER Morgane 1994 9:37:64 1083 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
23 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 9:39:24 1077 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
24 LEGER Elsa 1995 9:40:10 1074 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
25 KERN Lison 1996 9:47:16 1047 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
RACING CLUB ARRAS