Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 0:57:09 1211 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 0:57:41 1202 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:57:44 1201 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MALLET Gauthier 1995 0:58:28 1176 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:58:85 1159 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:59:52 1139 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 MISSER Quentin 1997 0:59:78 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 1:00:57 1108 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUANG Zhilin 1989 1:00:10 1122 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 VERDEZ Theo 1996 1:00:47 1111 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 1:00:86 1100 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 GEORGES Thomas 1999 1:00:96 1097 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 TUYSUZIAN Louis 1998 1:01:63 1078 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
6 KLEIN Hugo 2002 1:01:87 1071 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 1:01:99 1067 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 D'INCA Fabio 2000 1:02:24 1060 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WAHART Louis 2001 1:01:73 1075 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 WADE Theo 2001 1:02:89 1042 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 1:03:68 1020 CN VOUZIERS FRA
4 WALLART Jules 2002 1:04:10 1008 SN LENS FRA
5 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 1:04:13 1007 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 1:04:72 991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 0:57:46 1200 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 0:57:53 1198 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 MALLET Gauthier 1995 0:58:32 1174 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 0:58:43 1171 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:58:52 1168 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:59:48 1140 CN VOUZIERS FRA
7 MISSER Quentin 1997 0:59:80 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:59:96 1126 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 1:00:11 1122 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 HUANG Zhilin 1989 1:00:35 1115 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 VERDEZ Theo 1996 1:00:50 1110 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
12 GEORGES Thomas 1999 1:00:56 1108 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
13 POPOVIC Alexandre 2000 1:01:25 1089 CN CAMBRAI FRA
14 TUYSUZIAN Louis 1998 1:01:55 1080 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
15 BAUDOUX Valentin 1999 1:01:94 1069 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 1:02:17 1062 CALAIS NATATION FRA
17 D'INCA Fabio 2000 1:02:66 1048 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 KLEIN Hugo 2002 1:03:24 1032 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
19 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1:03:31 1030 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
20 VANPARYS Paul 1999 1:03:57 1023 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 WADE Theo 2001 1:03:58 1023 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 1:03:59 1022 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
23 WAHART Louis 2001 1:03:61 1022 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
24 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 1:03:78 1017 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 WALLART Jules 2002 1:05:04 982 SN LENS FRA
26 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 1:05:39 973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
27 LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 1:05:48 970 CN VOUZIERS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS