Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 0:53:30 1177 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 DELCROIX Guillaume 1998 0:53:77 1161 SNS EPERNAY FRA
3 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 0:53:82 1159 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
4 RUELLE Thibault 2000 0:54:10 1150 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 0:54:51 1136 TROYES ON FRA
6 VAYSSE Nathan 1998 0:55:10 1116 CN SÉZANNE FRA
7 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:55:13 1115 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:55:30 1109 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOCHEL Théo 1994 0:54:14 1148 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 0:55:44 1104 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:55:93 1088 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 CATTOEN Constant 2000 0:56:06 1083 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DESCHAMPS Paul 1999 0:56:23 1078 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 THIARD Maxence 1999 0:56:58 1066 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 0:57:03 1051 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:56:20 1079 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
2 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 0:56:96 1054 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
3 MERCIER Antonin 2001 0:57:07 1050 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:57:46 1037 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 WADE Theo 2001 0:57:53 1035 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 FIEF Tristan 2001 0:57:63 1032 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 CHAHED Adam 2001 0:58:28 1011 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 0:58:47 1004 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 0:53:80 1160 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 0:53:83 1159 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
3 DELCROIX Guillaume 1998 0:53:95 1155 SNS EPERNAY FRA
4 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 0:54:19 1147 TROYES ON FRA
5 RUELLE Thibault 2000 0:54:55 1134 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 VAYSSE Nathan 1998 0:55:17 1113 CN SÉZANNE FRA
7 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:55:22 1112 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:55:47 1103 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 KOCHEL Théo 1994 0:55:78 1093 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 THIARD Maxence 1999 0:56:02 1085 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
11 GUILLAUME Alex 2000 0:56:28 1076 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 0:56:28 1076 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:56:42 1071 CN CAMBRAI FRA
14 CATTOEN Constant 2000 0:56:61 1065 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 DESCHAMPS Paul 1999 0:56:74 1061 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 0:56:77 1060 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
17 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 0:56:78 1060 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:56:84 1058 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
19 DRUJON Colin 1999 0:56:86 1057 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 MERCIER Antonin 2001 0:57:00 1052 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
21 AMORY Alexis 1999 0:57:00 1052 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 VANPARYS Paul 1999 0:57:01 1052 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 0:57:02 1052 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
24 BLONDEL Timothée 2000 0:57:15 1047 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
25 CONDETTE Mathieu 2000 0:57:28 1043 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
26 GIRIN Hugo 2001 0:57:44 1038 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 GRARE Baptiste 1999 0:57:61 1032 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
28 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 0:57:78 1027 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
29 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 0:57:79 1026 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
30 CHAHED Adam 2001 0:57:86 1024 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
31 WADE Theo 2001 0:57:93 1022 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
32 BERTRAND Erwan 2000 0:58:13 1015 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
33 LE FLOHIC Antoine 2000 0:58:21 1013 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
34 FIEF Tristan 2001 0:58:22 1013 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 KHOBZAOUI Yannis 2000 0:58:62 1000 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
36 BAZIMON Alex 2001 0:58:67 998 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
37 FLAHAULT Martin 1999 0:58:80 994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 KLEIN Hugo 2002 0:59:00 988 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
39 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 0:59:09 985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
40 SCUSSAT Fabio 2002 0:59:11 984 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
41 POLVECHE Antoine 2001 0:59:25 980 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
42 BADRE Eliot 2001 0:59:26 979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
43 HALTE Théo 2002 0:59:30 978 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
44 WAHART Louis 2001 0:59:38 975 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
45 LECLET Martin 2001 0:59:49 972 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 0:59:56 970 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
47 CANNARD Loan 1999 0:59:89 959 CN CAMBRAI FRA
48 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:59:90 959 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
49 SABBIONI Alban 2002 1:00:08 953 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
50 MAHMANDAR Rémy 2001 1:00:20 950 TROYES ON FRA
51 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 1:00:80 931 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
52 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 1:00:85 929 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
53 LAETHEM Alexandre 2002 1:00:99 925 AVESNES NATATION FRA
54 DEY Grégoire 2002 1:01:28 916 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
55 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 1:01:46 911 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
56 VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor 2001 1:02:73 872 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 MALLET Clement 2002 1:03:78 841 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS