Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 2:29:40 1125 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 FAVERO Camille 1998 2:29:51 1124 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 GARCIA Elanore 2000 2:30:66 1107 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 GHESQUIERE Romane 2000 2:31:00 1102 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 LENTE Valentine 2001 2:31:36 1097 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 2:34:15 1057 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 2:37:05 1017 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
8 GRAUX Druscila 1996 2:38:49 997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRENNEAUX Clara 2002 2:32:79 1076 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 2:33:72 1063 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 PIRCARD Aglaé 2001 2:34:19 1057 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 ETIENNE Marie 1999 2:34:39 1054 CN GIVET FRA
5 LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 2:38:05 1003 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
6 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 2:38:42 998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 HAMILLE Lena 2001 2:39:77 979 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:36:77 1021 TROYES ON FRA
2 ANSART Laly 2003 2:36:92 1018 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:37:14 1015 CN VOUZIERS FRA
4 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 2:38:04 1003 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 LIENARD Maelle 2002 2:40:44 970 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 CASTELLO Clara 2002 2:41:32 958 SNS EPERNAY FRA
7 CAMBON Kimberley 2003 2:41:89 951 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 HARDY Océane 2001 2:44:89 911 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GHESQUIERE Romane 2000 2:29:87 1118 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
2 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 2:31:05 1101 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LENTE Valentine 2001 2:31:97 1088 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 GARCIA Elanore 2000 2:32:55 1080 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 FAVERO Camille 1998 2:33:31 1069 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 2:34:35 1054 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 GRAUX Druscila 1996 2:34:42 1053 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 2:34:91 1046 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
9 ETIENNE Marie 1999 2:35:16 1043 CN GIVET FRA
10 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 2:35:83 1034 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 2:35:84 1033 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
12 PIRCARD Aglaé 2001 2:35:89 1033 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
13 FRENNEAUX Clara 2002 2:36:20 1028 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
14 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 2:36:93 1018 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
15 HAMILLE Lena 2001 2:37:30 1013 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
16 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 2:37:89 1005 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
17 LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 2:38:22 1001 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
18 SABBE Julie 1996 2:38:50 997 MARCQ NATATION FRA
19 ANSART Laly 2003 2:38:53 996 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:38:64 995 TROYES ON FRA
21 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 2:39:43 984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 LANCEZ Camille 1998 2:39:49 983 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:39:94 977 CN VOUZIERS FRA
24 CAMBON Kimberley 2003 2:40:69 967 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
25 LIENARD Maelle 2002 2:41:10 961 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
26 HARDY Océane 2001 2:41:13 961 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 CASTELLO Clara 2002 2:41:13 961 SNS EPERNAY FRA
28 JUSZCZAK Léonie 2001 2:41:19 960 TROYES ON FRA
29 MALARD Lea 2002 2:42:40 944 SN SEDAN FRA
30 DUCHEMIN Eléonore 2001 2:43:48 930 CN SÉZANNE FRA
31 LEGRAND Elise 2000 2:44:44 917 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
32 ARZUL Agathe 2002 2:44:66 914 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
33 DUPRE Julie 2001 2:45:37 905 MARCQ NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS