Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:26:74 1262 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:27:24 1229 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 KERKENI Sonia 1998 0:27:43 1216 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 0:27:54 1209 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 FLORENT Lou 2001 0:28:09 1172 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
6 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:28:11 1171 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:28:43 1150 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 0:28:74 1130 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 0:27:92 1184 FC LAON FRA
2 HODONOU Agathe 2002 0:27:97 1180 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 CHARLOT Margaux 2000 0:28:25 1162 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:28:28 1160 CN DIVION FRA
5 LEPERS Julia 2001 0:28:40 1152 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
6 MALLET Camille 2001 0:28:49 1146 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 CASTERS Marine 1999 0:28:60 1139 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 0:29:06 1110 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 0:28:48 1147 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
2 SILBAT Charlotte 2001 0:28:55 1143 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 CASTELAN Leana 2001 0:28:63 1137 BERCK NATATION FRA
4 HAMILLE Lena 2001 0:28:89 1121 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
5 GUEZOU Marie 2002 0:29:06 1110 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
6 CAMBON Kimberley 2003 0:29:21 1100 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 CATEZ Oceane 2001 0:29:21 1100 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 GADROUZ Lea 2002 0:29:79 1064 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:26:57 1274 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 KERKENI Sonia 1998 0:27:56 1207 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:28:04 1176 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 FLORENT Lou 2001 0:28:07 1174 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
5 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:28:22 1164 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 0:28:29 1159 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
7 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 0:28:30 1159 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:28:32 1157 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
9 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 0:28:34 1156 FC LAON FRA
10 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:28:40 1152 CN DIVION FRA
11 HODONOU Agathe 2002 0:28:49 1146 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 MALLET Camille 2001 0:28:53 1144 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 LEPERS Julia 2001 0:28:55 1143 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
14 CASTERS Marine 1999 0:28:58 1141 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 CHARLOT Margaux 2000 0:28:58 1141 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 0:28:71 1132 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:28:76 1129 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 0:28:79 1127 CN GIVET FRA
19 CASTELAN Leana 2001 0:28:85 1123 BERCK NATATION FRA
20 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 0:28:88 1121 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
21 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:28:89 1121 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 SILBAT Charlotte 2001 0:28:98 1115 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
23 CAMBON Kimberley 2003 0:29:03 1112 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 FAVERO Camille 1998 0:29:07 1109 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 HEU Charline 1999 0:29:14 1105 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
26 COLLE Noémie 1999 0:29:15 1104 CN GIVET FRA
27 HAMILLE Lena 2001 0:29:15 1104 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
28 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 0:29:16 1104 CN FOURMIES FRA
29 GADROUZ Lea 2002 0:29:23 1099 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 GUEZOU Marie 2002 0:29:24 1099 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
31 CATEZ Oceane 2001 0:29:26 1097 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 HERR Anna 2001 0:29:27 1097 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
33 ALLIOT Claire 1999 0:29:29 1095 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 0:29:39 1089 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
35 LANIER Maëlis 2001 0:29:54 1080 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
36 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 0:29:58 1077 BERCK NATATION FRA
37 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 0:29:58 1077 BERCK NATATION FRA
38 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 0:29:64 1073 CN CAMBRAI FRA
39 FIEVET Lola 2002 0:29:64 1073 CN GIVET FRA
40 FOURDRAIN Ludivine 1998 0:29:65 1073 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
41 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 0:29:66 1072 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
42 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 0:29:72 1068 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
43 MANGARA Julia 2002 0:29:79 1064 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
44 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 0:29:90 1057 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
45 DUCROCQ Lisa 2001 0:29:91 1057 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 GRAS Blandine 2001 0:29:94 1055 CN DIVION FRA
47 TOUSSIROT Émilie 2001 0:30:95 993 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS