Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HEU Charline 1999 1:05:42 1179 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
2 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:06:45 1149 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 1:07:36 1123 CN GIVET FRA
4 GARCIA Elanore 2000 1:07:92 1107 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 VAN DESSEL Erika 1998 1:08:73 1084 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 1:08:90 1079 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 1:09:06 1075 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
8 PETIT Marion 2002 1:09:69 1057 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANSART Laly 2003 1:09:33 1067 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 1:09:92 1051 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 1:11:57 1006 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 1:11:72 1002 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 BECAR Evangeline 2002 1:12:06 993 CN FOURMIES FRA
6 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 1:12:21 989 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 CASTELLO Clara 2002 1:12:47 982 SNS EPERNAY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HEU Charline 1999 1:05:64 1173 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
2 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 1:06:83 1138 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 NOGE Lisa 1996 1:07:18 1128 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 GARCIA Elanore 2000 1:08:25 1098 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 1:08:26 1097 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
6 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 1:08:37 1094 CN GIVET FRA
7 DUWAT Alice 2001 1:09:18 1072 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 VAN DESSEL Erika 1998 1:09:85 1053 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 PETIT Marion 2002 1:09:92 1051 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 LAUNETTE Léonie 2000 1:10:07 1047 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
11 ANSART Laly 2003 1:10:45 1036 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 PIRCARD Aglaé 2001 1:10:62 1032 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
13 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 1:10:77 1028 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
14 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 1:10:79 1027 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 1:12:56 979 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 BECAR Evangeline 2002 1:12:73 975 CN FOURMIES FRA
17 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 1:13:04 967 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
18 CASTELLO Clara 2002 1:13:18 963 SNS EPERNAY FRA
19 GUEZOU Marie 2002 1:16:53 876 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS