Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:58:46 1234 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:59:01 1216 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 KERKENI Sonia 1998 0:59:91 1187 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1:00:25 1176 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 VANET Pauline 1992 1:00:51 1168 FC LAON FRA
6 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1:00:88 1156 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 CASTELAN Leana 2001 1:01:32 1142 BERCK NATATION FRA
8 FAVERO Camille 1998 1:01:54 1136 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 1:00:96 1154 CN GIVET FRA
2 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 1:01:48 1137 FC LAON FRA
3 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:02:12 1117 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:02:20 1115 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 LEPERS Julia 2001 1:02:32 1111 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
6 COLLE Noémie 1999 1:02:54 1104 CN GIVET FRA
7 LENTE Valentine 2001 1:03:62 1071 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 MALLET Camille 2001 1:04:20 1054 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 1:01:99 1122 CN DIVION FRA
2 HAMILLE Lena 2001 1:02:80 1096 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
3 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:03:02 1090 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 1:03:38 1079 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 PECOUL Emilie 2001 1:03:75 1067 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 GADROUZ Lea 2002 1:03:80 1066 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 FIEVET Lola 2002 1:04:01 1059 CN GIVET FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:58:82 1222 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:59:53 1199 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 KERKENI Sonia 1998 0:59:67 1195 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:59:91 1187 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 VANET Pauline 1992 1:00:79 1159 FC LAON FRA
6 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1:00:95 1154 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 CASTELAN Leana 2001 1:01:45 1138 BERCK NATATION FRA
8 FAVERO Camille 1998 1:01:46 1138 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
9 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 1:01:52 1136 CN GIVET FRA
10 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:01:55 1135 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 HEU Charline 1999 1:01:80 1127 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
12 LIGNOT Pauline 1993 1:01:80 1127 FC LAON FRA
13 LEPERS Julia 2001 1:02:19 1115 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
14 LENTE Valentine 2001 1:02:45 1107 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
15 COLLE Noémie 1999 1:02:47 1107 CN GIVET FRA
16 MALLET Camille 2001 1:02:55 1104 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:02:71 1099 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:02:81 1096 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 1:02:89 1094 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 1:02:92 1093 CN DIVION FRA
21 BORGNE Cloé 1999 1:02:97 1091 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
22 GARCIA Elanore 2000 1:03:20 1084 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
23 CASTERS Marine 1999 1:03:28 1082 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 PECOUL Emilie 2001 1:03:43 1077 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 CHARLOT Margaux 2000 1:03:44 1077 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
26 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 1:03:48 1076 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
27 HAMILLE Lena 2001 1:03:59 1072 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
28 GADROUZ Lea 2002 1:03:69 1069 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 FIEVET Lola 2002 1:03:76 1067 CN GIVET FRA
30 FLORENT Lou 2001 1:03:81 1066 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
31 SILBAT Charlotte 2001 1:03:82 1065 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
32 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 1:04:08 1057 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
33 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 1:04:37 1049 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
34 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 1:04:40 1048 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
35 CAMBON Kimberley 2003 1:04:43 1047 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 COLLARD Clemence 1998 1:04:55 1043 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
37 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 1:04:69 1039 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
38 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 1:04:74 1037 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 GUEZOU Marie 2002 1:04:76 1037 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
40 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 1:05:11 1026 BERCK NATATION FRA
41 GHYS Chloé 2002 1:05:17 1025 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
42 LANIER Maëlis 2001 1:05:21 1023 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
43 BONHOMME Alice 2002 1:05:36 1019 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
44 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 1:05:47 1016 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
45 ZAJAC Margot 2001 1:05:56 1013 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 HERR Anna 2001 1:05:58 1012 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
47 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 1:06:02 1000 CN CAMBRAI FRA
48 GRAS Blandine 2001 1:06:08 998 CN DIVION FRA
49 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 1:06:54 984 CN FOURMIES FRA
50 PETIT Marion 2002 1:06:63 982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 DORANGEVILLE Chloe 2002 1:07:09 968 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
52 HARDY Océane 2001 1:07:60 954 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
53 MITKA Justine 2001 1:08:15 938 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS