Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 4:43:31 1133 CN GIVET FRA
2 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 4:49:03 1090 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
3 HALTE Théo 2002 4:59:74 1011 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 5:04:71 975 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 TUYSUZIAN Louis 1998 5:05:73 968 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
6 REMY Tom 2002 5:06:84 960 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 5:08:97 945 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Erwin 2000 5:02:52 991 SN LENS FRA
2 BOURET Theodore 2000 5:09:96 939 SN SEDAN FRA
3 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 5:11:58 927 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 5:12:87 918 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 5:16:67 892 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 5:17:64 886 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 KAZMIERCZAK Enzo 2000 5:20:15 869 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
8 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 5:29:76 806 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBOIS Erwan 2001 5:18:66 879 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 RIVIERE Antoine 2001 5:26:25 829 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 4:48:93 1090 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
2 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 4:52:15 1066 CN GIVET FRA
3 MALLET Gauthier 1995 4:55:57 1041 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
4 HALTE Théo 2002 5:03:68 983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 5:06:56 962 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 REMY Tom 2002 5:07:04 959 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 TUYSUZIAN Louis 1998 5:08:82 946 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
8 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 5:13:79 912 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 BERNARD Erwin 2000 5:14:34 908 SN LENS FRA
10 BOURET Theodore 2000 5:14:63 906 SN SEDAN FRA
11 FASQUELLE Lucas 2001 5:15:30 902 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
12 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 5:15:54 900 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 5:16:01 897 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 KAZMIERCZAK Enzo 2000 5:16:28 895 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
15 BRISSET Gauthier 2002 5:17:50 887 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
16 LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 5:19:03 877 CN VOUZIERS FRA
17 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 5:24:70 839 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 DUBOIS Erwan 2001 5:25:51 834 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
19 RIVIERE Antoine 2001 5:26:29 828 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS